Swimcloud

2019 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Crawfordsville, IN
  • Watch Live

200 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Bailee Nunn Drury logoDrury A 2:09.85
841 +2.7% SB
2 Natalie Galluzzo Truman State logoTruman State 2:17.67
706 +3.1% SB
3 Ginny Schranck Truman State logoTruman State B 2:19.42
679 +0.1% PB
4 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logoBellarmine B 2:19.71
675 +3.5% PB
5 Amber Visser Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis B 2:19.82
674 +2.7% PB
6 Natalie Hughlett William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:22.33
639 +4.6% PB
7 Alaina Joyce Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:23.56
622 -1.3%
8 Annika Hofer Truman State logoTruman State 2:24.74
607 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Elizabeth Schrenger Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:23.86
618 -0.7%
10 Delaney Haralson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:24.65
608 +5.2% SB
11 Christina Jurotich Truman State logoTruman State 2:25.21
601 +2.4% PB
12 Meaghan Bower Lewis logoLewis 2:25.39
599 +2.1% PB
13 Christina Marshall McKendree logoMcKendree 2:25.51
598 +0.8% PB
14 Mailin Gupta Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:25.85
593 +1.2% SB
15 Caroline Cross Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:26.17
590 +1.5% SB
16 Nathalia Borges Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:26.46
586 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Bailee Nunn Drury logoDrury 2:14.65
754 -0.9%
2 Natalie Galluzzo Truman State logoTruman State B 2:16.61
722 +3.9% SB
3 Ginny Schranck Truman State logoTruman State 2:19.55
678 -0.0%
4 Amber Visser Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:20.53
663 +2.2% SB
5 Alaina Joyce Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:22.00
643 -0.2%
6 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:22.38
638 +1.6% SB
7 Natalie Hughlett William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:24.91
605 +2.9% SB
8 Annika Hofer Truman State logoTruman State 2:25.18
602 -1.1%
9 Meaghan Bower Lewis logoLewis 2:26.34
588 +1.4% PB
10 Nathalia Borges Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 2:26.39
587 +0.8% PB
11 Mailin Gupta Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 2:26.62
584 +0.7% SB
12 Delaney Haralson William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:26.93
580 +3.7% SB
13 Elizabeth Schrenger Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:27.13
578 -3.0%
14 Caroline Cross Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:28.16
566 +0.1% SB
15 Christina Jurotich Truman State logoTruman State 2:28.19
566 +0.4% PB
16 Christina Marshall McKendree logoMcKendree 2:28.65
561 -1.4%
17 Hannah Zuercher Lewis logoLewis 2:28.83
558 +1.3% PB
18 Hannah Balch William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 2:29.03
556 +2.0% SB
19 Hadley Neal Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:29.44
552 +0.2% SB
20 Ellen Neltner Bellarmine logoBellarmine 2:29.72
549 +0.6% SB
21 Rachel Marsh Lewis logoLewis 2:31.25
532 -0.5%
21 Kayla Hubbuch McKendree logoMcKendree 2:31.25
532 +1.4% PB
23 Emily Pickett Lewis logoLewis 2:33.84
506 +0.4% SB
24 Hannah Schrag Maryville logoMaryville 2:39.48
454 +3.6% SB