Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Howe
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Liza Slade
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brenna Leifi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | -7.2% | ||
8 |
Akalia Bostock
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Audrey McDonald
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline Luman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alyssa Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Emily Harvey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Lidtke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Bella White
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anna Tindall
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Howe
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 686 | – | ||
2 |
Katherine Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | ||
3 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 669 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
5 |
Brenna Leifi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 636 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Akalia Bostock
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
8 |
Liza Slade
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 641 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Luman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 614 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 631 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Alyssa Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
12 |
Audrey McDonald
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 606 | – | ||
13 |
Bella White
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Tindall
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Harvey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 584 | – | PB | |
16 |
Megan Lidtke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 556 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Mckenzie Chesler
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
18 |
Summer Shreeve
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 496 | – | ||
19 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 475 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Trevi Ogilvie
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 489 | – | PB | |
21 |
Correna Faas
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 460 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Rivers Johnson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 455 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ainsley Warren
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
24 |
McKenna King
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 431 | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Amani Jammoul
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 400 | – | ||
27 |
Melody Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 400 | – | ||
28 |
Macey Cannon
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 373 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Maili Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 372 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Whittington
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
31 |
Janelle Mammen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
32 |
Sophie Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
33 |
Hailey Grandy
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 335 | – | ||
34 |
Gretchen Hyer
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 325 | – | ||
35 |
Bella Marceau
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 326 | – | ||
36 |
Katya Hulse
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 291 | – | ||
37 |
Brynna Thompson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 274 | – | ||
38 |
Hallie Huber
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 232 | – | ||
39 |
Maryn Gallup
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
40 |
Belle Malpede
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 230 | – | ||
41 |
Brinley Warren
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 223 | – | ||
42 |
Kate Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 187 | – | ||
43 |
Leah Gale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 169 | – | ||
44 |
Mikayla Gallegos
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 163 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Jane Staples
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 140 | – | ||
46 |
Hali Weaver
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 135 | – | ||
47 |
Lily Helmer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 110 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Jordan ANDERSON
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Davis
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenzie Fowler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | NS | – | – |