Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
2 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 577 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 577 | – | ||
4 |
Elisa Alejandra Funes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 535 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 531 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
8 |
Erin Tague
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 504 | – | ||
9 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 501 | – | ||
10 |
Madison Lichtig
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 490 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Goose Valdov
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 488 | – | ||
12 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 482 | – | ||
13 |
Acadia Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 475 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Valerie Barreto
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 469 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Sloane Sizemore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
16 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 440 | – | ||
17 |
Kasey Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 438 | – | PB | |
18 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
20 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 364 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 358 | – | ||
22 |
Taffi ILLIS
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 344 | – | PB | |
24 |
Liesel Alfonso
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
25 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
26 |
June Bennett
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 317 | – | ||
27 |
Kaya Martin
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ally Drucker
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
29 |
Zyara Luciano
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 255 | – | ||
30 |
Ana-Gabriela Osorio
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 225 | – | ||
31 |
Sarah Nelson
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 183 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Meena Nambiar
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 164 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Samantha Aghassi
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Castano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliana Castro
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 494 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 488 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
4 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
6 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
7 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 425 | – | PB | |
8 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 415 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nat Gembicki
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 407 | – | PB | |
11 |
Fabiana Avendano
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 398 | – | ||
12 |
Chiara Bell
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 397 | – | ||
13 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 392 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 391 | – | ||
15 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 386 | – | ||
16 |
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 339 | – | ||
17 |
Callie Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 337 | – | ||
18 |
Katelyn Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 328 | – | ||
19 |
Raquel Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 311 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Syven Walker
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 310 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 309 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Bengala
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 305 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Runk
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 305 | – | ||
24 |
Mya Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 305 | – | ||
25 |
Giulia Klapper
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 288 | -5.2% | ||
26 |
Sarah Colado
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 284 | – | ||
27 |
Yardena Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 266 | – | PB | |
28 |
Megan Shein
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 265 | – | PB | |
29 |
Esther Albuquerque
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 263 | – | ||
30 |
Alani Frappier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 254 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Parnas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 249 | – | ||
32 |
Darlene Mizrahi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 244 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ruby Montes De Oca
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 238 | – | ||
34 |
Emma Quirk
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 233 | – | ||
35 |
Logan McNeely
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 232 | – | ||
36 |
Maria Kotegova
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 225 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Valentina Rueda
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 220 | – | ||
38 |
Sofia Castro
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 181 | – | ||
39 |
Chloe Bloom
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 179 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Maria Marquicio
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 174 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Sousa
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 169 | – | ||
– |
Siera Leete
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Brianna Wall
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alina Maharaj
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alanna Arentsen
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Selinsky
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsay Potts
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vivianne Hache
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Schultz
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dalia Dooley
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Caracciolo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 486 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 454 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 417 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sofi Moreno
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 370 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lillian Galinanes Tully
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 359 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 330 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 324 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 316 | – | ||
9 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 314 | – | ||
10 |
Angelina Pasarin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 308 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maria Legaspi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 304 | – | ||
12 |
Johanni Rodriguez-Cedeno
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 298 | – | ||
13 |
Ekaterina Kapskaya
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 296 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Freshour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 286 | – | ||
15 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 267 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 250 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Peacey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 249 | – | ||
18 |
Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 243 | – | PB | |
19 |
Scarlett Kuchar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 239 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Cadavid
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 234 | – | ||
21 |
Markeli Jones-Tynes
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 201 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Dedon
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 179 | – | ||
23 |
Sabrina Stock
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 149 | – | ||
– |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Maria Grant
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Kline
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carolina Marin
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Juskiewicz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teryn Henry
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Diaz
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Alexa Csonka
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gaelle Scheeres
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 392 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anais Gedeon
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 391 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lena Lajko
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 357 | – | ||
4 |
Julianna Bell
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 335 | – | PB | |
5 |
Belinda Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 316 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madison Newman
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 295 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 286 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katelyn Gembicki
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 284 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 283 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Almacen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 281 | – | ||
11 |
Sabrina Schnoeller
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 194 | – | ||
12 |
Jenny Jean-Baptiste
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 191 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sadie Suarez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 182 | – | ||
14 |
Alina Rodriguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 173 | – | ||
15 |
Niki Wood
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 154 | – | ||
16 |
Isabella Pineda
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 153 | – | ||
17 |
Eivissa Tinney
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 141 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Meyer
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 122 | – | ||
– |
Summer Poling
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | ||
– |
Manuela Boarato
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Antonia Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ainnara Lazzaro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | – | – |