Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 6 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tucker Adams
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
10 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Sutherland
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kurtis Gnapp
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
21 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Singleton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
James Jette
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
27 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Grayson DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kenneth Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
33 |
Esell Sellars
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +0.7% | SB | |
34 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Hafiz AbdusSalaam
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas North
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Douglas Chisholm
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Jaffe
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Gornto
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gaudreau
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Arriagada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Turner Gaudi
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Elliott
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Gipson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Joseph Williams
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
11 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Cody Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
14 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Kaden Stratton
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Diego Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
William Nelson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Labron Dockery
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Calep Resendiz
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | – | – | ||
23 |
Justin McElveen
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Noah Wells
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Noah DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Clayton Pugh
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tino Gaudreau
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Genung
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Andy Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Miles Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryder Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Reef Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Juan Salas
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 1 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Eddie Botello
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Nicolas Tovar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Jarrett Soto
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Zack Theberge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Dominic Pizzimenti
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Juan Beltran
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jaun Fowler
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caio Mesquita
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elijah Sellars
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Wigman-Castillo
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas clary
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Talon Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
16 |
Adrian CORNELIUS
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Conner Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +10.9% | PB | |
19 |
Cayman Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
20 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Tristan Miles
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Asher Miles
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ande Gonzalez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
24 |
Samuel Hope
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Nuno
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachery Rudder
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |