Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Bargate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryen Van Wyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ruben Leeuwen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Miles Simon
City Of Atlanta
|
City Of Atlanta | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nabil Kalahiki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
11 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jacob Singleton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Khalif-Munir Kalahiki
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
James Jette
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Eric Jaffe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Camden Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Esell Sellars
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Steven Kehoe
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Christian Martinez
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Matthew Pearsaul
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Kenneth Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Grayson DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
34 |
Jose Mejia
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
35 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathaniel Padilla
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Joseph Marshall
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Jeremy Padilla
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gaudreau
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hafiz AbdusSalaam
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Williams
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Gipson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Casey Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
13 |
Cody Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
14 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
15 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Griffin Abernethy
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | ||
18 |
Kaden Stratton
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Galo Rebelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Breken McVey
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
25 |
Noah DiBernardo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Padilla
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tino Gaudreau
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin McElveen
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Andy Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Miles Green
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Reef Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Juan Salas
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 1 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Max Madl
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Nicolas Tovar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Zack Theberge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Skarie
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dominic Pizzimenti
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caio Mesquita
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaleb Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elijah Sellars
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Wigman-Castillo
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brody Finn
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adrian CORNELIUS
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Collin Reed
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Landon Sagastume
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Ethen Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Conner Bell
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Asher Miles
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Sebastian Rebelo
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ande Gonzalez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
17 |
Deekon Coddington
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Marvin Stevenson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Martinez
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Hope
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Nuno
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |