1
|
Annika Hansen
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Olivia Small
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
17
|
-2.3%
|
|
3
|
Yugene Shin
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Lili Sandor
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Meghan Cady
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Kelsey Lee
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Mahika Prasad
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Kate Berls
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Caroline Hammack
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Zoe Kunz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
-2.7%
|
|
12
|
Alli Hemp
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Elena Edgar
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sydney Vega
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Abigail Barkhurst
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Elin Ackron
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Katie Lokken
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Madeleine Dickerson
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Veronica Ibarra
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Madelyn Garris
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
SB
|
21
|
Clara Ugaz
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
23
|
Reshma Kosaraju
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sadie Wendell
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Elise Jahnke
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Johanna Schober
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
27
|
Lillian Bartz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
28
|
Sam Margulis
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Sienna Della-Peruta
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Gabby Brand
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alissa Novalija
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
London Chase
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Lorelai Lindon
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Katherine Weiskirch
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Anna Chen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
ELLA Houglum
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Abby Gedville
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ally Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Lilia Arreola
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jazel Ramos
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Mia Ebner
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Nicole Zapp
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Bryn Hansen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Annika Bodway
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Dakota McLester
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Layla Fuksman
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kate Hill
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Czechowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rachel Grace Dado
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Avery Reisinger
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Annaelisa Huynh
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Imaan Bokhari
HPAC
|
HPAC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|