Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Peter Wetzlar
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
X |
Glen Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
1 |
Trent Lakes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Menke
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
JJ Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 16 | -0.2% | ||
X |
Alexander Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
4 |
Scott Scanlon
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Brester
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Calyx Holmes
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Doug Wright
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Taylor
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
X |
Bowen Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Galbraith
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Campbell Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Caudill
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Wallen
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Mikesell
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Reece Arredondo
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 1.50 | – | ||
15 |
Stone Poole
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 1.50 | – | ||
17 |
Creed Farthing
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Wyatt Jennings
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Nico Ocampo
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Strother
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | – | ||
21 |
Cameron Coffey
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Bryan Mclellan
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Clark Kraeszig
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cole Janzow
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Clay Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Vittitoe
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Alex Cooper
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Cooper Gray
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Nate Rich
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Andy Du
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Will Darnell
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Zach Merz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Dru Simmons
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Hunter McNachtan
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Hayden Petter
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Zach Shrader
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ben Crockett
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Eli Beaven
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Nick Wilson
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Larken Barnes
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Tebryn Kestner
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Stein
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Bray
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Carey
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Cioci
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Tatro
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Campbell
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Clark Coyle
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Warren Woodall
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Baylor Weiler
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Garrard
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Boyd
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chord Coyle
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
William Guerin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Leo Thorson
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Austin Irlbeck
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sears Frank
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | – | ||
18 |
Will Waits
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | -5.4% | ||
19 |
Cole Hardwick
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club
|
Wilderness Trace YMCA Stingrays / Commonwealth Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Beeler
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Michael Wilson
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Mat Butler
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Victor Nunez
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Stephan Smith
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Busson
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Gus Folke
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 587 | ||
X |
Elliot Galbraith
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 381 | PB |