1
|
Cody Meyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Aidan Wilson
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Anthony Gutierrez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Jonathan Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Adam Schroeder
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Adam Hartwell
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
7
|
Conner Gutierrez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Arsen Rostomyan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Jake Ratana
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Massimo Reyna
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Maxwell Ribaya
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Sean Rho
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Benjamin Woods
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Alexander Spaid
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Robert Wood
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Devin Richardson
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Julian Trinidad
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Matthew Castillo
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
21
|
Jake St. Clair
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
lance Rogers
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ean Jeffries
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Bryan Pham
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Lucas Miller
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Brendan Stow
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Marko Samardzija
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Nathaniel Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Gabe McCallen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jarred Shepherd
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Noah Jaffe
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
32
|
Arnold Perez
LA County South Aquatics
|
LA County South Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Gabriel Cruz
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Quinn Nachtrieb
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Nathan Perry
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ben Gotoski
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Agustin Salomon
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Anthony Sanchez
LA County South Aquatics
|
LA County South Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kenny Cervantes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Evan Nachtrieb
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Thomas Stone
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jack Lutterbeck
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat
|
|
–
|
-3.4%
|
|
43
|
Nicholas Brouwer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lucas Dovarganes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Kevin Jimenez
LA County South Aquatics
|
LA County South Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Angel Rosas
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Issiah Mendez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bradley Aery
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Victor Timofeev
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Benjamin Eshel
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Pittman
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|