Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Bennett
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Siegrist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 6 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Eddie Chen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Stefan Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Sebastian Ramirez
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | -0.2% | ||
– |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Joel Guajardo
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Derick Harrington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Su
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.9% | ||
14 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Freeman
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | – | ||
16 |
Zach Twomey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Marco Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Nelson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Corpuz
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
24 |
Sandell Gray
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
25 |
Leo Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Behne
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
27 |
David Han
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Alp Deniz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Haoxuan Huang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Mack Nuval
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Josh Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Brantson Bui
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kai Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Nicholas Hand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Zain Hamdani
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
12 |
Karthik Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Lajaunie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |