Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
2 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 568 | – | ||
3 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
5 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 482 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 452 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Sherlock
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 449 | – | ||
8 |
Lilly McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 448 | – | ||
9 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 448 | -4.8% | ||
10 |
Molly Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | – | ||
11 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
12 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
15 |
Paige Smith
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 434 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 434 | – | ||
17 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 429 | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Felber
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
19 |
Paige Pasquarella
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 418 | – | ||
20 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 413 | – | ||
21 |
Amelia Kanner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 411 | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Gardner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 410 | – | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
24 |
Livy Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 398 | – | ||
25 |
Lily Dimmig
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Stewart
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 387 | – | ||
28 |
Liz Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 384 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Higgins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
30 |
Payton Kuryak
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 356 | – | ||
31 |
Bennett Nigro
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 345 | – | ||
32 |
Ellia Yang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 343 | – | ||
33 |
Ariel Faust
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 340 | – | ||
34 |
Gabby Sousis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 301 | – | ||
35 |
Sydney Kanner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 297 | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Seiler
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 277 | – | ||
37 |
Melhea Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 268 | – | ||
38 |
Isabella DeMeo
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 261 | – | ||
39 |
Natalie Pitillo
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 259 | – | ||
40 |
Libby Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 251 | – | ||
41 |
EMILY HODGE
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 221 | – | ||
42 |
Carolynn Steffens
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 213 | – | PB | |
– |
Mary Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Schrader
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Revelas
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis DeLuca
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Riccio
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |