Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
2 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 769 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
4 |
Samantha Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
5 |
Kenisha Gupta
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liv Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 712 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 605 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 705 | +4.5% | SB | |
10 |
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 673 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
12 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 632 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Gabriela Penafiel
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liz Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
15 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 546 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 547 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Reilly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
2 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
3 |
Samantha Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
4 |
LAUREN WAIRE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 702 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Liv Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
7 |
Kenisha Gupta
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 639 | – | ||
9 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
10 |
SAMANTHA AI
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 623 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Alexa PORTER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
14 |
Gabriela Penafiel
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
15 |
Liz Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
16 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 540 | – | ||
17 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 529 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
ALANA JOSEY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
19 |
Claire Twomey
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
21 |
Rokowati Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Jeon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 512 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Rachel Johnston
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 498 | – | PB | |
24 |
Greta PEACOCK
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 484 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 464 | – | ||
26 |
Annie Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 456 | +5.7% | SB | |
27 |
morgan Merrifield
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 435 | – | ||
28 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 425 | – | ||
29 |
Dylan McAfee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
30 |
Natty Baldinazzo
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 425 | – | PB | |
31 |
Laura Laux
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 401 | – | ||
32 |
Kylee Hynes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
33 |
Claire LAUX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 340 | – | ||
34 |
OLIVIA HARRIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 247 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Mia Grace Mesceda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
KENDALL HAYES
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
ELIZABETH POLYDEFKIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma McCombs
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnna O'Connell
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenna Litynski
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |