Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 694 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Godinez Garcia
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 682 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Elias Raya Jimenez
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 673 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Angel Ramirez Muñoz
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Diego DE LA Torre Clavel
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 612 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cesar Ocegueda Hernandez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 602 | – | ||
6 |
Gerardo Gonzalez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Emilio Hernandez Sanchez
Instituto Politecnico Nacional
|
Instituto Politecnico Nacional | 585 | – | ||
9 |
Octavio Obil Cardenas
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX) | 578 | – | ||
10 |
Juan Carlo Solis Echeverria
Yucatan
|
Yucatan | 560 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 702 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Gomez Ramos
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 622 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mariano Jasso Escoto
Morelos
|
Morelos | 600 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Hernandez Oregel
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 587 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Axax Vivaldo Quintero
Oaxaca
|
Oaxaca | 578 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emiliano Romero Soriano
Puebla
|
Puebla | 568 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Francisco Vazquez Garcia
Nayarit
|
Nayarit | 556 | – | ||
8 |
Gabriel Contrera Ramirez
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 552 | – | ||
9 |
Angel Yael Gomez Camargo
Morelos
|
Morelos | 536 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Eugenio Torres Garza
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 521 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eduardo Pardo
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 605 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alvaro Pineda Licea
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX) | 573 | – | ||
3 |
Adrian Gonzalez Villarreal
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 565 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Ambrosio Cetina
Yucatan
|
Yucatan | 562 | – | ||
5 |
Hugo Moreno Gutierrez
Morelos
|
Morelos | 557 | – | ||
6 |
Jose Ricar Sanchez Balderas
Oaxaca
|
Oaxaca | 545 | – | ||
7 |
Diego MONTOYA
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX)
|
Chiapas Swim Team (MEX) | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Artem Korshunov
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 505 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emiliano Guerrero Maldonado
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 499 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Juan Antonio Gallegos Lopez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 499 | – |