Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Lacore
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Gilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Jensen
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Marcos Dominguez Morales
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 6 | +9.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
George Ritchie
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
John Marcolina
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 700 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carter Januzelli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 698 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 692 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Song
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 678 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mark Kantzler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Khalib Rahmaan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 667 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 608 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 592 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 441 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Clasen
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 858 | – | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Lacore
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 835 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Cooper Gilson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 786 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Jensen
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 730 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Marcos Dominguez Morales
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 746 | +9.1% | PB | |
6 |
George Ritchie
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 741 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 709 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jack Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Marcolina
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
10 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 711 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Khalib Rahmaan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 688 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Marlon Urcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 686 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carter Januzelli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 677 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Song
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | – | PB | |
15 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
16 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 608 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Mark Kantzler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 620 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Nathan Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Miller
YMCA Hub Fins
|
YMCA Hub Fins | 421 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 8 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Mark Levchenko
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Simonek
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 4 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
William Walker
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 710 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 663 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 725 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
2 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 755 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Mark Levchenko
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 715 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Simonek
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 706 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 698 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 695 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 688 | +1.4% | PB | |
X |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 682 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 696 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
William Walker
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 658 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 665 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 725 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |