Swimcloud
TYR Pro Swim Series - Atlanta

TYR Pro Swim Series - Atlanta

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jack Conger Nations Capital Swim Club logo 873 -0.6%
2 Marius Kusch 863
3 James Cooper Longhorn Aquatics logo 832 +0.1% SB
4 Michael Andrew MA Swim Academy logo 824 +1.8% SB
5 Pace Clark Athens Bulldogs logo 796
6 Tom Shields California Aquatics logo 795 +11.3% SB
7 Paul Le Missouri State Aquatics logo A 790 +0.5% PB
8 Josiah BINNEMA University of British Columbia logo 787
9 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 761 PB
10 Ariel Spektor Bolles School Sharks logo A 761
11 Simon SJODIN SK Neptun logo 758
12 Andrii Govorov Arilson Silva logo 756
13 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 756 PB
14 Tim Phillips Team Elite logo 754 +0.5% SB
15 Andrew Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 751
16 Mackenzie Darragh HPC - Victoria logo 748 +2.0% SB
17 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 746 PB
18 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 745
19 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 735 PB
20 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo A 730 +1.7% PB
21 Marcus Schlesinger Team Elite logo 716
22 Juan Carlos Sequera Seminole Aquatics logo A 716 PB
23 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 714 PB
24 Nicolas De Ferrari Argentina logo 703
25 Ananda Lim Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 703 PB
25 Carson Olafson University of British Columbia logo 703
27 Simone SABBIONI Italy logo 701
28 Antonio Nunez 699
29 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 698 PB
29 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 698 +4.6% PB
29 luca Spinazzola Italy logo 698 PB
32 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 688
33 Ricardo Urbina Prieto ITESM MTY logo 679 -0.1%
34 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 678
35 Mehdi Ayoubi Club Aquatique Montréal logo 677
36 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 676
37 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 668 PB
38 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 666 +0.7% PB
39 Christopher Trinidad Dominican Republic logo 652 PB
40 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 650
41 Emil Goin Pointe-Claire Sw logo 645
42 Darian Fry University of British Columbia logo 635
42 Padric Mckervill Club de Natation Bleu et Or logo 635 -0.4%
44 Irvin hoost Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 629
45 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 622 PB
45 Noland Deas Swim Atlanta logo 622 PB
47 Joe Peak Swim Atlanta logo 614 PB
48 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 609 +1.3% SB
49 Dylan Hawk Santa Clara Swim Club logo 608
50 Joseph Gutierrez Sandpipers of Nevada logo 606
51 Colton Peterson University of British Columbia logo 604
52 MILES COX York YMCA logo 603 PB
53 Ethan Yoo Alpha Aquatics logo 601 PB
54 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 601 PB
55 Elias Rosario Cabay logo 598 PB
56 Mitchell Mortenson Alpha Aquatics logo 593 PB
57 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 591
58 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 589
59 Daniel Blake Santa Clara Swim Club logo 587 PB
60 David Noyes Santa Clara Swim Club logo 584 -1.1%
61 Jacob Thompson Bolles School Sharks logo 583 PB
62 Charles Millette Pointe-Claire Sw logo 563
63 Walter Ellard Swim Atlanta logo 560
64 Noah Proctor Martin County Aquatics logo 557 PB
65 Eric Pelletier Pointe-Claire Sw logo 553
66 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 533 PB
67 Benjamin Czech Bluefish Swim Cl logo 531
68 Samson Mumber Three Rivers Swim Club logo 493 PB
Gavin McGee Santa Clara Swim Club logo DQ
Neal Morsi Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo NS
Bryan ALVAREZ Costa Rica logo NS
Bryce Bohman Longhorn Aquatics logo NS