1
|
Michael Thibert
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
9
|
|
2
|
Adam Koster
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Jonathan Tybur
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
6
|
|
4
|
Mark Schnippenkoeetter
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
5
|
|
5
|
Sean Morey
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
6
|
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
3
|
|
7
|
Alex Flores
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
2
|
|
8
|
Juan Rocha de Murga
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Tanner Olson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Felipe Rizzo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Daniel Seabolt
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Alastair Nojek
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Eric Wang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jack Venker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Connor Long
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jake Swain
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Josh Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ashton Moser
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Thad Dickerson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Nathan Saeger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Joey Shine
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Bran Reynera
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jonathan Armstrong
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
William Kennemer
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Harris Watson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Enzo Vela
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Rayane Aboukinane
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Evan Rees
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Nicholas Rex
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Mackenzie Naylor
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Weston Gary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
christian Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Tucker Hermes
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
C.J. Fortune
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Christian Falcon
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu
|
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
McKinley Mouton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Peyton Parks
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Jerry Avila
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Logan Davis
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
|
–
|
|
54
|
Brandon Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Eliott Mendoza
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
56
|
Chris Novosad
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
57
|
Joseph Shockley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Daniel Hunt
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails
|
|
–
|
|
61
|
Trey Bentz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
62
|
Paul Kim
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Hady Hamed
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
64
|
Daniel Stockert
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
66
|
Blaise Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Nico Brannstrom
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
68
|
Winston Goulait
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Logan Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Mikey Torres
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Andrew Li
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Brock Bonetti
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
|