1
|
Sean Baker
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
-0.5%
|
|
2
|
Joseph-Blake Natino
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
-0.6%
|
|
3
|
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
4
|
Daniel Ella
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
5
|
Jorge Aguila
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
+6.5%
|
PB
|
6
|
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
8
|
Zachary Johnson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
+9.7%
|
PB
|
9
|
Matthew Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+8.1%
|
PB
|
10
|
Jeremiah Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Thomas Fratamico
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Bradley DiPaolo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Stepan Bulushev
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
David Rodriguez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
-4.1%
|
|
15
|
Christian Baltar
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Christian Nichols
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Frank Vincze
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
-0.1%
|
|
18
|
Carter Reese
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
-0.3%
|
|
19
|
Arseniy Frolov
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
21
|
John Albornoz
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
22
|
Brian Hamilton
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kai Rivera
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jameer Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Logan Jeffery
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Jacob Woods
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
27
|
Edgar Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
29
|
Brady Baur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
30
|
Aryav Thakur
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jaiden Valentin
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Arsena Jagne
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
-0.1%
|
|
33
|
Brandon Lozano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
+24.3%
|
PB
|
34
|
Darian Ramnarine
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Nicolas Alan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Martin Petkov
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
-7.2%
|
|
37
|
Carter Brezenski
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Zachary Bernstein
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
+13.7%
|
PB
|
39
|
Devin Polk
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Joaquin Israel Rubio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Giancarlo Ruiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Sebastian Quinto
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Lukas Segura
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Felipe Perez-Escobar
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Max Uriarte
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Miguel Licero
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Giancarlo DaSilva
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Zachary Schultz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
49
|
Jerson Dulis
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Logan Brezenski
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Angel Paz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
52
|
Alexander Schwartz
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat
|
|
–
|
|
53
|
David Sovak
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Levent Ozaktay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gabriel Delpino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Raymond Chiang
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bradyn Goldberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jerry Wang
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
|