Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Poole
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 495 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Sarah Gudas
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 457 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaity Silvers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 360 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Gudas
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 496 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Poole
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 456 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kaity Silvers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 356 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
KYLIE SWANICK
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 352 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Cameron Law
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter LaBree
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mary Keegan
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Reynolds
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 581 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Emelia O'Neill
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 563 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gabrielle Vanderslice
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 550 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Elishka Bailey
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 524 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Audrey Collins
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 519 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gianna Short
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 497 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Reynolds
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 600 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Keegan
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gabrielle Vanderslice
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 560 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Elishka Bailey
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 555 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emelia O'Neill
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 543 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gianna Short
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 511 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Audrey Collins
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 507 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Holly Bevenour
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 554 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Maya Rigor
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 497 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Pennington
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 543 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lindsay Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Burke
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 517 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Keely Fitzgerald
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 475 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Brigid Hayes
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 397 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Miller
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 388 | – | ||
17 |
Giovanna Conti
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 425 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Meyers
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 424 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Rachel Demtshuk
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 369 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Phonnathong
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 305 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Tia Oberly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 347 | – | ||
22 |
Haleigh Giardinelli
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 317 | – | ||
23 |
Annette Dileo
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 274 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Gianna Bloomfield
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 268 | – | ||
25 |
Talia Bluestein
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 214 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Lauren Nishikawa
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 170 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Nadia Sumner
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 62 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Kiersten Mengel
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsay Yuen
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley McClain
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beatrice Aloi
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Gayo
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Ruszala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Nagel
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lila Fanelli
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 664 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Carfi
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Phillips
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 574 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Adrika Gunin
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 472 | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Hana Hung
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 330 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Olivia Cella
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Hahn
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 676 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Nagel
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Ruszala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Carfi
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Cella
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
6 |
Lila Fanelli
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 635 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Phillips
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 531 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Sydney Koehler
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 498 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Adrika Gunin
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 470 | – | ||
10 |
Savina Copas
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 408 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Margherita Vassallo
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 409 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Hana Hung
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 402 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Anastasia Giuntoli
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 314 | – | ||
14 |
Arianna Downes
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 312 | – | ||
15 |
Sadie Cooper
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
15 |
Laci Sterkenburg
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cayla Kleinmeulman
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 344 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aubrey Small
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 342 | – | ||
19 |
Kathleen Payne
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 340 | – | ||
20 |
Srisha Srinivasan
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 246 | – | ||
21 |
Charlotte Gracie
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 239 | – | ||
22 |
Cassie Matalonis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 197 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ada Baicoianu
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 268 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Hanich
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
25 |
Claudia Kulon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 179 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rafaela Rodriguez
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 230 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Nishikawa
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 142 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Walch
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 208 | – | ||
29 |
Delaney Glynn
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 171 | +5.4% | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Walker
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 63 | – | ||
31 |
Magda Paoli
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 120 | – | ||
32 |
Evelyn Traylor
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 32 | – | ||
33 |
Samsntha Borry
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 31 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Ria Agrawal
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delaney Oswald
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cailin Kelly
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Doig
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
2 |
Ava Rodgers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
3 |
Anshi Maurya
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 313 | +11.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kylee Kiess
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 285 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joy Wang
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 268 | – | ||
6 |
Carson Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 396 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Hayes
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 377 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eliza Nagel
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 355 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Sophia Short
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Charlotte Rasmussen
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 568 | +2.9% | PB | |
1 |
Melissa Doig
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
2 |
Sophia Short
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 457 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Rodgers
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
4 |
Sofia Casey
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 379 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Hayes
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 479 | +9.9% | PB | |
6 |
Anshi Maurya
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 316 | +11.2% | PB | |
7 |
Joy Wang
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis
|
Upper Merion Swim & Tennis | 299 | – | ||
8 |
Carson Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 421 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Eliza Nagel
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 381 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Olivia Choo
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 224 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alice Lake
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 336 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Kylee Kiess
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 201 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gina Paczewski
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 299 | +11.3% | PB | |
14 |
Danica Hailey Hung
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 146 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kendyl Freeman
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 196 | – | ||
16 |
Cynthia Cao
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 191 | – | ||
17 |
Sophia Meyers
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 78 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Mia Conti
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 47 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sasha Giuntoli
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 46 | – | ||
20 |
Mia Thayer
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 110 | – | ||
21 |
Jordan McConnell
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 59 | – | ||
22 |
Jennah Smith
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | -11.5% | ||
23 |
Chase Haupt
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kenzie Wilson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Yoon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – |