Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 830 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 802 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 782 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 805 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 767 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 787 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 758 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 824 | – | PB | |
9 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 738 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 775 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Michaels
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 746 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 744 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Shannon Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 743 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Megan Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 747 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Liz Jantausch
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 745 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mathea Myhrvold
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 756 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 756 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Nora Bergstrom
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 733 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Hein
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 718 | – | ||
21 |
Madi Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 730 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 721 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Julia Cassone
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 793 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 745 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 791 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 842 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Kirsten Ardis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 707 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 835 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 702 | +8.5% | PB | |
32 |
Elizabeth DeSalle
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Phoebe Pope
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Claire O'Neill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 699 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 722 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Shannon Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 699 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Molly Jacobson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 695 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Colleen Adams
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 694 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Katie Parker
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Hayley Taylor
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 689 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Rylie Turner
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
Olivia Piacentini
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 673 | +0.5% | SB | |
43 |
Olivia Viele
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 708 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 684 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Mia Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 681 | +4.5% | PB | |
46 |
Kailey Owen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 675 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Susie Issenmann
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 663 | +1.5% | SB | |
48 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 676 | +3.6% | PB | |
49 |
Molly Jones
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 656 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Gianna Moscetti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 687 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 687 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Angela Cary
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 643 | – | ||
59 |
Peyton McNulty
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 644 | -2.9% | ||
60 |
Brooke McCormick
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 642 | – | PB | |
61 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 642 | -0.4% | ||
62 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 678 | -0.3% | ||
63 |
Carrie Spexarth
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 651 | -2.3% | ||
64 |
Kyra Kowalewski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 629 | +2.4% | SB | |
64 |
Josie Connelly
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 774 | +5.3% | PB | |
66 |
Maddi Piasecki
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 622 | +1.3% | SB | |
67 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 629 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Olivia Leslie
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 613 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Marissa Thome
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 612 | -3.1% | ||
70 |
Katelyn White
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
71 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 670 | +6.7% | PB | |
72 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 580 | -2.4% | ||
73 |
Alexa Petrie
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Rachel Heeren
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 581 | -4.0% | ||
75 |
Elissa Roose
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 564 | – | ||
76 |
Jillian Murphy
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 644 | – | ||
77 |
Jackie Ruhnke
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 555 | +1.8% | PB | |
78 |
Lindsey Griffith
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 516 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – |