Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Caleb Thomas
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Scott Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Alex Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Byrnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
John Fitzsimmons
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Abel Buell
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
JJ Nickel
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Harry Herrera
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
alexander furse
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Blakely Dean
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Jayce Baek
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Hanwen Zhang
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 6 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Gordon
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Bumgardner
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Stankus
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Michael Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
J.D. Starkey
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Caplan
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Kulbida
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | – | – |