Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 11 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Brooke Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gracie O'Connell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 7 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
KENDALL HOOPER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Roberts
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Meagan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Liv Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 679 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Brooke Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Gracie O'Connell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 622 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Ella Ogden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 580 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
KENDALL HOOPER
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 571 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Lexi Roberts
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 571 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Liv Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 557 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Meagan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 543 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Korina Davis
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 537 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Sora Sohn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Kimberly Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 529 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Claire Kathman
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 519 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Sofie Edwards
The FISH
|
The FISH | 493 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Allyson Lerke
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 467 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 466 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yue Nan
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gracie Olsen
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Riley Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ruby Isbell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 680 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 656 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Carly Sebring
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Yue Nan
Stars of China
|
Stars of China | 645 | – | ||
5 |
Amanda Witkus
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 600 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gracie Olsen
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 593 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 582 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Ruby Isbell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 574 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Riebling
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 553 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Sophie Schuetze
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Georgia Yang
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Moehn
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 535 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Gibb
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 526 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jillena Plowucha
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 522 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
riley bridgman
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 519 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Haley Lambert
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 517 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 513 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Testa
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 504 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Sara Smith
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 500 | -3.3% | ||
23 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 491 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Ro Dudevoir
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 478 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Lane Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 477 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Isabelle Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 475 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Elena Dinehart
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 475 | +8.6% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 465 | +10.5% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor McNerney
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 465 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 463 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kaitlyn Hunter
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 461 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Becca Siegel
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
33 |
Makenna Lindeman
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 456 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Maddie Wells
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 447 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Meghan Murray
The FISH
|
The FISH | 445 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kali Dominguez
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 444 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 433 | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Grace Pilch
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
39 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 429 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Victoria Valko
The FISH
|
The FISH | 421 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Kayla Sprincis
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 418 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Carolyn Jandura
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
43 |
Caitlin Hofmann
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 416 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Leila Sofiane
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 412 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Rory Jacobson
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 408 | -6.7% | ||
46 |
Anya Iyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 401 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Alvina Zhang
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 390 | – | ||
48 |
Chloe Anderson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 382 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Sadie Hebert
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 372 | – | ||
50 |
Madelyn Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 357 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Ella Culmone
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 348 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Indigo Armon
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayle Buss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise McCaul
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Phelps
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Horning
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Lainey Mullins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Zoey Lusk
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Albano
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Georgia Colborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kaylee McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Phelps
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 657 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Gaby VanBrunt
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 629 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lainey Mullins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Caitlin Horning
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 599 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Zoey Lusk
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 586 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Albano
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 540 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Kaylee McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 526 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 513 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Georgia Colborn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 500 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Melanie Schweikert
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 500 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Marin Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
13 |
Lauren Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 491 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 480 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jayla Thompson
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 477 | +9.9% | PB | |
16 |
Audrey Cohen
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 468 | – | ||
17 |
Sophie Milhomens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 459 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Tess Buckley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 458 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Sarah Dunham
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 452 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Em Fekete
SJAC
|
SJAC | 451 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Christina Rigas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 440 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Kendall Cole
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
23 |
Sofia Rojas
Envious
|
Envious | 419 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Colleen Blakeney
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 419 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Kendall Vess
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 416 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Zoya Memon
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 413 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Jackie Dobrydney
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 410 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Julia Fondersmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 397 | -4.4% | ||
29 |
Meghan Eng
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 391 | – | ||
30 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 385 | +7.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Burpee
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 372 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mikayla Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Sarina McCullough
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | +12.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Selig
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Arianna Hoffman
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 490 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 428 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mikayla Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 402 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 383 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
The FISH
|
The FISH | 351 | +10.3% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Selig
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 348 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sarina McCullough
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 347 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Arianna Hoffman
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 328 | – | ||
9 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 324 | +4.5% | PB |