Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Buffalo

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–25, 2018
  • LCM
  • Buffalo, NY

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:04.02
886 0.0%
2 Matthew Yish Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics A 2:04.47
848
3 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 2:05.16
828 -0.4%
4 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:05.29
825 -1.1%
5 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:05.86
852 -1.9%
6 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:08.15
780 -0.3%
7 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:08.82
768 PB
8 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:09.43
749
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:05.79
853 PB
10 Ben Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:09.41
750 -0.5%
11 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 2:09.68
745
12 Reese Fye The Fish logoThe Fish 2:10.14
774
13 Mason Greenblatt The Fish logoThe Fish 2:10.34
741
14 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:12.79
697 -2.2%
15 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 2:12.80
770
16 Austin Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:13.31
688
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jackson Homan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:12.81
726 PB
18 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:14.17
702 +4.5% SB
19 Matthew Michaels Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 2:15.42
644 +4.9% SB
20 Oliver Pickering Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:15.76
646 -0.8%
21 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:16.13
668 PB
22 Patrick Flint Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 2:17.58
644 -1.7%
23 Michael Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logoVelocity Aquatics, Llc 2:18.39
593
24 Dominic Colarusso Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 2:19.12
589
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:04.84
871 -1.1%
2 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:05.35
824 -1.2%
3 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:05.37
861 -1.1%
4 Yeziel Morales Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 2:06.72
799 -1.7%
5 Matthew Yish Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:08.24
779
6 Kyle Iorizzo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:08.54
765
7 Brennan Hammond Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:08.58
773 -0.6%
8 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:08.69
771 PB
9 Ben Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:08.71
762 0.0%
10 Reese Fye The Fish logoThe Fish 2:10.22
772
11 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:10.50
767
12 Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 2:11.49
712 -2.4%
13 Mason Greenblatt The Fish logoThe Fish 2:11.71
716
14 Eli Germain Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 2:12.51
775
15 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:12.60
701 -2.1%
16 Austin Lee Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:13.42
686
17 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logoIslanders Aquatics 2:13.84
671
18 Dominic Colarusso Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logoCardinal and Gold Aquatics 2:13.91
678 PB
19 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:14.42
698 +4.3% SB
20 Matthew Michaels Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 2:14.77
655 +5.4% SB
21 Jackson Homan Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 2:15.13
686 PB
22 Patrick Flint Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 2:15.22
684 0.0%
23 Matt Vassilakos OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:15.40
681 PB
24 Michael Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logoVelocity Aquatics, Llc 2:15.64
640
25 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:15.81
718 PB
26 Oliver Pickering Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 2:15.96
642 -0.9%
27 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 2:16.16
788 PB
28 Andrew Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logoVelocity Aquatics, Llc 2:16.30
709
29 Christopher Westgate OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:16.70
630 PB
30 Dalton Sousa Cape Cod Swim Club logoCape Cod Swim Club 2:17.08
615
31 NICHOLAS POULOS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:17.10
652
32 Christian Vendetti Firefish logoFirefish 2:17.52
645
33 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:18.22
604
34 Teddy Maguire Cougar Aquatic T logoCougar Aquatic T 2:18.39
601 +2.4% SB
35 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:18.43
870
36 ANDREW SULLIVAN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:18.73
668
37 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:19.30
735 PB
38 Aidan Daudier Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 2:20.95
587 0.0%
39 Jonathan Choi Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:21.08
585
40 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 2:21.56
577 PB
41 Lance Rombro North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:21.59
548 PB
42 Kenneth Cho Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:21.65
619 PB
43 Nick D'Arrigo Sweet Home Aquatics logoSweet Home Aquatics 2:22.55
561 PB
44 Keegan McKenney Southern Maine A logoSouthern Maine A 2:24.30
653 -2.1%
45 Joe Blake Star Swimming logoStar Swimming 2:27.35
485
James Don New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) NS