Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Akron

Speedo Champions Series - Akron

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 942 +1.2% PB
2 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 777 +4.0% PB
3 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 758 +2.9% PB
4 Annette Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 728 +1.9% SB
5 Abby Matheny Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 720 +2.3% PB
6 Portia Brown 711 PB
7 Gabrielle Brust Pau Hana Swim Te logo 688 +1.5% PB
8 Justine Murdock Atlantis Swimmin logo 683 +0.6% PB
9 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 680 -0.5%
10 Zanre OBERHOLZER Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 671 -0.9%
11 Lauren Kilgore Irish Aquatics logo 656 +3.3% PB
12 Leia Ross Racer X Aquatics logo 655 +0.5% PB
13 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 654 +0.4% PB
14 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 651 -1.1%
15 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 647 +4.4% PB
16 Amelia Kinnard Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 646 +2.4% SB
17 Molly Pedersen Southeastern Swim Club logo 645 +8.6% PB
18 Olivia DiRuzza Pike Township Swim Club logo 639 -1.1%
19 Apsara Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 634 +5.5% PB
20 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 634 +1.3% PB
21 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 632 +5.8% PB
22 Olivia Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 628 -1.1%
23 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 624 +1.0% PB
24 Amaya Tomma Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 624 +2.5% PB
25 Haley Vanbuskirk Liquid Lightning logo 620 +1.5% PB
26 Andie Drew Irish Aquatics logo 618 +0.2% PB
27 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 618 +9.0% PB
28 Charlotte Schultz Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 616 PB
29 Caroline Hughes Liquid Lightning logo 609 +1.0% SB
30 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 608 +2.5% PB
31 Jordan Maisch Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 608 PB
32 Grace Kacmarek Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 606 PB
33 Celia Creviston Cincinnati Marlins logo 606 +1.0% PB
34 Maddy Hensler Cincinnati Marlins logo 605 -0.8%
35 Zoe Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 604 +3.4% PB
36 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 602 +2.4% PB
37 Grace Riddle Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 599 +1.2% SB
38 Fiona O'Connor Riptide logo 596
39 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 595 -2.0%
40 Georgia Basil Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 593 -2.0%
41 Caroline Holmes Pau Hana Swim Te logo 592 +0.9% PB
42 Lauren Valentine Liquid Lightning logo 592 +0.2% SB
43 Sydney Balk Drop Aquatics logo 589 +4.5% PB
44 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 587 +0.0% SB
45 Emily Steffey Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 586 +7.0% SB
46 Gianna Leffler Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 585 +1.0% PB
47 Olivia Olk Chelsea Aquatic Club logo 582 -0.3%
48 Bella Feenstra Drop Aquatics logo 582 +7.9% SB
48 Sydney Carl Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 582 +0.6% PB
50 Libby Grether United Swim Association logo 580 +0.7% PB
51 Ali Miller Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 574 +1.9% SB
52 Kelsey Cooper United Swim Association logo 573 -0.3%
53 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 573 +1.0% PB
53 Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 573 +1.2% PB
55 Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 570 +1.8% PB
56 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logo 570
57 Joslyn Jurski Fort Meigs YMCA logo 567 -0.5%
58 Olivia Cassise Liquid Lightning logo 563 +2.4% PB
59 Grace DeLuna Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 559 -0.8%
60 Paige Koscielski Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 559 +0.8% PB
61 Hannah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logo 556 +2.0% PB
62 Carli Frey Ohio State Swim Club logo 555 -0.8%
63 Brooke Kamstra Cincinnati Marlins logo 551 -1.3%
64 Jennifer Dreessen Brownsburg Swim Club logo 549 -0.4%
65 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 544 +1.8% SB
66 Riley Bunstine Pau Hana Swim Te logo 544 PB
67 Madeline Blakely Fort Meigs YMCA logo 543 -3.4%
68 Tessa Conner Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 543
69 Annie Volker Ohio State Swim Club logo 543 +4.1% PB
70 Sarah Klenke Cincinnati Marlins logo 542 +2.1% PB
71 Sarah Lindenbach Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 539 -2.2%
72 Reagan Reetz Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 532
73 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 532 -0.6%
74 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 531 -1.7%
75 Hallie Dixon Pacesetter Aquatics logo 530 PB
76 Bonnie Dixon Pacesetter Aquatics logo 529 -1.5%
77 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 526 -3.3%
78 Kayleigh Witt Southeastern Swim Club logo 524 -1.6%
79 Claire Kenney Cleveland Swim logo 512
80 Grace Newton Southeastern Swim Club logo 478 +0.6% PB
81 Elizabeth Mejia Michiana Stars Swimming logo 477 -1.4%
82 Noelle Kara Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 471 +1.0% PB
83 Kiran Krishnan Atlantis Swimmin logo 467 +4.8% PB
84 Katie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logo 445 -0.8%
Olivia Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo DQ
Katy Elsen Cincinnati Marlins logo NS
Kaitlyn Bacik Kettering City S logo NS

Events