1
|
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Zach Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
16
|
+5.7%
|
PB
|
4
|
Matt Bonnell
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Joey Tepper
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
14
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
6
|
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Dylan Maziarz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Robbie Perot
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Liam White
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Brian Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Kyle Farrow
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Rich Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Zachary Sherman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Collin Slupe
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Nathan Suit
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Enrique Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Evan Ciecko
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Ethan Hinz
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Gavin Loughlin
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Aidan Khalil
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Will Klein
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Lucas Zheng
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jack FIDANZA
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Liam McFadden
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Lek Powell
Ship Aquatic Club
|
Ship Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Cody Beck
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Greyson Campbell
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Micah Leaman
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Gage Mandrell
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kyle Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Patrick Vidal
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
Penn Jersey Aqua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|