Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 104 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Churches
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 84 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Watkins
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 74 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Callum Prime
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 68 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 64 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 60 | – | ||
7 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 56 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 54 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Wilson
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 52 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 50 | +13.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 46 | – | PB | |
12 |
George Dorrington
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 42 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 40 | – | ||
14 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 38 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Linton
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 36 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Mitchell
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 34 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Nic Cecioni
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 32 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Bryn Rumble
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 30 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 28 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Matai McGuinniety
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 26 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 24 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Sean Register
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 22 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
David Boles
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 20 | +4.1% | SB | |
24 |
Riley Taylor
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Brun
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Sexton
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 16 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Hurley
Australia
|
Australia | 15 | – | ||
28 |
Bede Aitu
Central City Swimming Club
|
Central City Swimming Club | 14 | – | ||
29 |
Jaxyn Mihaka
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Cameron Gillespie
Dannevirke Swimming Club
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 757 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Finn Kennard-Campbell
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 739 | – | ||
3 |
Thomas Watkins
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 711 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Churches
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 704 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Callum Prime
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 692 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zac Dell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 687 | +3.0% | SB | |
7 |
Ezekiel Pine
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Rayner
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 657 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Wilson
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Carr
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 643 | +14.7% | PB | |
11 |
George Dorrington
Karori Pirates Swimming Club
|
Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Chong
HPK
|
HPK | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Makgill
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 629 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Linton
Bream Bay Swim Club
|
Bream Bay Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Mitchell
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 612 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nic Cecioni
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 598 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
18 |
Bryn Rumble
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 580 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 572 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Matai McGuinniety
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 572 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Tyron Henry
HPK
|
HPK | 572 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Sean Register
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 564 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Sexton
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 557 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Brun
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 548 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Bede Aitu
Central City Swimming Club
|
Central City Swimming Club | 547 | – | PB | |
26 |
Riley Taylor
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 546 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
David Boles
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 545 | +2.4% | SB | |
28 |
Jaxyn Mihaka
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 543 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Hurley
Australia
|
Australia | 538 | – | ||
30 |
Cameron Gillespie
Dannevirke Swimming Club
|
Dannevirke Swimming Club | 528 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Joel Nicholls
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
32 |
George Kral
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
33 |
Corey Hirst
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
34 |
Samuel Gray
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 490 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Sills
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 489 | – | ||
36 |
Rocky Mulinuu
HPK
|
HPK | 486 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rocco Marsh
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 486 | – | ||
38 |
Paddy Baylis
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 482 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Brendan Hunt
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 479 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Peter Coxon
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 475 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Thomas Bishop
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | 475 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Oliver Walker
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
43 |
Calum Jones
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 468 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cameron Ludgate
Whangarei Swim Club
|
Whangarei Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
45 |
Lachlan Mudie
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 459 | – | ||
46 |
Quinton Hurley
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Knofflock
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin
|
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 452 | +7.1% | PB | |
48 |
Brayan Kamminga
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
49 |
Joshua Sampson
Central City Swimming Club
|
Central City Swimming Club | 445 | – | ||
50 |
Harrison Finch
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 424 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
James Baldwin
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 416 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Joshua Giles
Ashburton Swim Team
|
Ashburton Swim Team | 413 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 104 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 84 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bronson Lloyd
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 74 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 68 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 64 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Max Drummond
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 60 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 55 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
MacAllister Clark
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 55 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Tapper
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 52 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Penrose
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 50 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 652 | – | PB | |
2 |
Angus Kelliher
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 625 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Shanahan
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 582 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Bronson Lloyd
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 565 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ryan Cutler
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 549 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
MacAllister Clark
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 547 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lochlan McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 546 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Tapper
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 538 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Max Drummond
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 530 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Nathan Penrose
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 515 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Moore
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 508 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas MacGibbon
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
13 |
Blake Elliott
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 498 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Hickmott
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team
|
Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 490 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Storm Le Quesne
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Peter Nichols
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 462 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Luka Foy
Temuka Swimming Club
|
Temuka Swimming Club | 457 | – | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Parsons
Ace Swimming Club
|
Ace Swimming Club | 456 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Joseph Nathan
Mt Albert Grammar
|
Mt Albert Grammar | 443 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Marshall Setu
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 443 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kokoro Frost
Kapiti Swimming Club
|
Kapiti Swimming Club | 442 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Abhinav Makam
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 434 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach McIntyre
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 433 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Andre McKay
HPK
|
HPK | 423 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 104 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 84 | +8.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tarquin Magner
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 74 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 68 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jourdan Klink
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 64 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Wilkinson
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 60 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Keepa
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 56 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 54 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maxwell Sheppard-Morison
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 52 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Brown
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 50 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tarquin Magner
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 601 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tai Torepe-Ormsby
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 590 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 576 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Cheong
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 532 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jourdan Klink
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 517 | +5.7% | SB | |
6 |
Sam Brown
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 506 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Keepa
Enterprise Swim Club
|
Enterprise Swim Club | 504 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Wilkinson
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 500 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Amyes
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 495 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maxwell Sheppard-Morison
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 488 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Marshall Soanes
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 480 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Oliver
HPK
|
HPK | 479 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Kao
HPK
|
HPK | 459 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Wagstaff
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 448 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Graves
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 446 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Boag
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 444 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Barr
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 437 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Gauvin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 397 | – | ||
19 |
Marvin Treacy
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 378 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Hugo Roche
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 304 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John-William Dabin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 104 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 84 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Esposito
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 74 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gustav Campher
HPK
|
HPK | 68 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Dennis
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 64 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Stephens
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 60 | – | ||
7 |
Charlie Bassett
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 56 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Jepsen
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 54 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Harrington
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 52 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 50 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John-William Dabin
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 462 | – | ||
2 |
Charlie Bassett
Parnell Swimming
|
Parnell Swimming | 453 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Dennis
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 445 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Esposito
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 445 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Stephens
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 443 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 440 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Jepsen
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Harrington
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 435 | – | ||
9 |
Gustav Campher
HPK
|
HPK | 434 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
11 |
Quin Walden
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
12 |
Shane Maskell
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 414 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Andrei Soldatovic
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 409 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Cieplinski
HPK
|
HPK | 405 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Silipo
Wanaka Makos
|
Wanaka Makos | 405 | – | PB | |
16 |
Harry Stew
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 404 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Prajogo
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 400 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Cosford
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 398 | – | ||
19 |
Gavin Moon
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 397 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Timothee Asri
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 384 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Maberly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 381 | – | ||
22 |
Troy O'Reilly
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 366 | – | ||
23 |
Matthieu Verriez
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 355 | – | ||
24 |
Baptiste Savignac
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 326 | – | ||
25 |
Nolan Carrasco
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 310 | – |