Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Kleppelid
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Hailey Jacobson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Madeline Arciello
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Whitney Peters
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Hailey Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Leonhardt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Shelby Sechena
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristy Gabruck
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Haele Gjetmundsen
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Cecelia Monroe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | ||
4 |
Madelyn Flower
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 5 | ||
5 |
Andrea Schmidt
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Ashley Davis
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Kate Heryla
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Kara Billington
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Callan Blossom
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 480 | ||
2 |
Kayla Stanley
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 401 | ||
3 |
Madison Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 399 | ||
4 |
Jordyn Flanagan
Sea Lions Swim Club
|
Sea Lions Swim Club | 392 | ||
5 |
Ellen Brooks
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 386 | ||
6 |
Julian Fee
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 385 | ||
7 |
Sarah Little
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 384 | ||
8 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 380 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mari Aoki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 17 | ||
3 |
Amilla Dlakic
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Avree Klungland
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 15 | ||
5 |
Camille Andrus
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Amber Nabity
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Ellee Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Eleana Trevelline
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Kieran Morton
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Kailey Johnson
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | 15 | ||
– |
Sela Etzel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Zoe Johnson
Idaho Falls Swim Team
|
Idaho Falls Swim Team | – |