Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Wiser
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | JR | 20 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Wood
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Mennonno
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Czerwonky
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Sommer
North Vigo
|
North Vigo | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Seidler
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Eli Schabel
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Riggle
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Levi Priest
Cascade
|
Cascade | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Dawson Ames
South Vigo
|
South Vigo | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Isaacs
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Barrett Noggle
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Sal Martoglio
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Nathan Gauer
North Vigo
|
North Vigo | FR | 3 | ||
15 |
Ken Hannum
South Vigo
|
South Vigo | SR | 2 | ||
16 |
Wyatt Ellis
Cascade
|
Cascade | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Wiser
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | JR | 128 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Harrison Wood
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Mennonno
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Czerwonky
Avon
|
Avon | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Sommer
North Vigo
|
North Vigo | SO | 103 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Seidler
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Riggle
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | SO | 99 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eli Schabel
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
9 |
Levi Priest
Cascade
|
Cascade | SR | 97 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Isaacs
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | SO | 96 | – | ||
11 |
Dawson Ames
South Vigo
|
South Vigo | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
12 |
Barrett Noggle
Plainfield
|
Plainfield | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sal Martoglio
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | SO | 86 | – | ||
14 |
Ken Hannum
South Vigo
|
South Vigo | SR | 86 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan Gauer
North Vigo
|
North Vigo | FR | 82 | – | ||
16 |
Wyatt Ellis
Cascade
|
Cascade | JR | 80 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Custis
Greencastle
|
Greencastle | SR | 77 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Clark
Danville Community
|
Danville Community | JR | 76 | – | ||
19 |
Cole Joseph
South Vigo
|
South Vigo | SR | 75 | – | ||
20 |
Clay Trout
Danville Community
|
Danville Community | SR | 74 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zion Harris
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | FR | 68 | – | ||
22 |
Maxim Finchenko
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 66 | +8.3% | PB | |
23 |
Tyler Cavender
Tri West Hendricks
|
Tri West Hendricks | SO | 63 | – | ||
24 |
Seth Bayless
North Vigo
|
North Vigo | JR | 52 | – | ||
25 |
Logan Lemon
West Vigo
|
West Vigo | JR | 48 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Farrington
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | FR | 47 | – | ||
27 |
Logan Walliser
Danville Community
|
Danville Community | JR | 44 | – | ||
28 |
Mason Allen
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | JR | 42 | – | ||
29 |
Elijah Bahr
West Vigo
|
West Vigo | FR | 41 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Neumann
South Putnam
|
South Putnam | SR | 40 | – | ||
31 |
Logan Dillon
West Vigo
|
West Vigo | JR | 38 | – | ||
32 |
Leland Stevens
Cascade
|
Cascade | FR | 32 | – | ||
33 |
Dagan Everman
North Putnam
|
North Putnam | FR | – | – |