Swimcloud

Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships

Preliminaries
Name Team Class Time Imp
1 Nathan stern Peddie logo SR 0.0%
2 Alfonso Mestre Hill logo JR +0.7% PB
3 John Nelligan Haverford School, The logo SR +5.4% PB
4 Zach Kohm Germantown Academy logo FR +0.2% PB
5 Matthew Magness Malvern Prep logo JR -1.8%
6 Arnold Su Andover logo SO +2.6% SB
7 Jesse Washington Warwick Academy logo SR -3.5%
8 Keegan Drew Brunswick School (CT) logo JR +0.4% PB
9 Nick Isenhower Andover logo SR +2.9% SB
10 Jack Deppen Haverford School, The logo FR +2.8% PB
11 Boone Brothers Mercersburg Academy logo +0.8% SB
12 Tag Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo JR +3.1% PB
13 Jack Christian Episcopal Academy logo FR +0.2% PB
14 Alec Lawless Blair Academy logo SR PB
15 Sean Keenan Germantown Academy logo JR +1.1% PB
16 Louie Franzone Malvern Prep logo JR -0.9%
17 Anthony Minickiello Andover logo SO +6.1% SB
18 Fran Curran Malvern Prep logo JR +1.3% PB
19 John Connors Malvern Prep logo SR -3.4%
20 John Wills Georgetown Prep logo SR -2.4%
21 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo JR +3.4% PB
22 Logan Cort Mercersburg Academy logo SR +1.1% PB
23 Damon St. Prix Peddie logo SR +1.0% SB
24 Alexander Hazlett Brunswick School (CT) logo 8 +0.8% PB
25 ZION WEEKS Penn Charter logo SO +0.6% PB
26 Schuyler Sices Episcopal Academy logo JR +5.9% PB
27 Evan Fenska Moorestown Friends School logo JR +1.9% PB
28 Nico Apostolides Brunswick School (CT) logo JR +2.6% PB
29 Walker Butler Germantown Academy logo SO PB
30 Philippe Groff Peddie logo +4.6% PB
31 Nick Spicer Georgetown Prep logo SO -2.3%
32 Riku Tanaka Andover logo SO +3.6% PB
33 Brian Desmond Warwick Academy logo FR +1.7% PB
34 Nathaniel Higgins Georgetown Prep logo SR -5.0%
35 Billy Wilkerson Friends Central logo JR
36 Nick Radkov Peddie logo FR -2.6%
37 Ryan Morris Peddie logo JR +3.8% PB
38 Alexander Morgan Brunswick School (CT) logo SO +2.1% PB
39 Josh Wang Episcopal Academy logo JR +4.1% PB
40 Trent Schlosser Georgetown Prep logo JR -1.8%
41 Bret Brogan Penn Charter logo SO PB
41 Brian Bartle Germantown Academy logo JR +1.6% PB
43 Patrick O'Hara Germantown Academy logo FR +3.5% PB
44 Gabe Levy Germantown Academy logo JR +1.6% SB
44 Jack Forde Germantown Academy logo JR +0.6% PB
46 William Maurer Mercersburg Academy logo SO +0.2% PB
47 Aidan Jalili Lawrenceville logo FR +3.4% PB
48 Diego Garza Gutierrez Mercersburg Academy logo SO PB
49 Andrew Yuen Mercersburg Academy logo FR +1.3% PB
50 Jacob Leddy Blair Academy logo JR -0.9%
51 Zach Spain Germantown Academy logo SO +2.0% PB
52 Mark Pang MIlton Academy logo +3.2% PB
53 Spencer Thorne Friends Central logo 8
54 Dylan Gantt Mercersburg Academy logo FR +2.0% PB
55 Phillip Kuri Western Reserve logo SR +0.7% PB
56 Kevin Escott Western Reserve logo SR +4.5% PB
57 Jack Harvey Warwick Academy logo FR +0.2% PB
58 Max Ehinger Penn Charter logo FR +5.1% PB
59 Ethan Weeks Mercersburg Academy logo SO PB
60 Samuel Kazak Friends Central logo FR PB
61 Luke Musto Pennington logo SO
62 Samuel Donohoe Packer logo +0.1% PB
63 Holden Kopcsik Friends Central logo 8 PB
64 Jack Hallinan Lawrenceville logo FR
65 Jake Shaud Episcopal Academy logo 8
66 Ethan Cohen Friends Central logo 8 +3.4% PB
67 Forbes Su Peddie logo +3.6% PB
68 Emanuel Vinhais George logo FR
69 Rohan Sinha Montclair Kimberley logo SO
70 Nate Corbett Montclair Kimberley logo FR
71 Sebastian Bell Shipley logo FR