Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
1 |
Brooks Merkle
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | 24 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Cal Parker
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Owen Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Bland
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | JR | 19 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Harron
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mike Jeschke
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | JR | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Kevin Hood
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Rickaby
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 15 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Cooper
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 18 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Cole Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 16 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Isaiah Erb
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Stephans
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 17 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Chris Flessas
George Walton
|
George Walton | SR | 13 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Ross Copedge
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SO | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Presley
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 14 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
Walker School
|
Walker School | FR | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Trevor Payne
Westside
|
Westside | SO | 8 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Henry Halloran
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Arie Voloschin
North Springs
|
North Springs | FR | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kent Schirmacher
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 13 | – | ||
14 |
Eric Lieberman
WEBER SCHOOL
|
WEBER SCHOOL | SR | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Kyle Cassara
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 11 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Anderson Holcomb
Loganville
|
Loganville | FR | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Lane
PICKENS
|
PICKENS | SO | 8 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | JR | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jelani Durley
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
William Ross
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 6 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Hunter
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 159 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cal Parker
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SR | 144 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Brooks Merkle
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | SR | 141 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Harrison Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 137 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Owen Churchwell
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 134 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Bland
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | JR | 134 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mike Jeschke
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | JR | 126 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Quinn Harron
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 124 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Kevin Hood
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 123 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Rickaby
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 120 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Parker
Columbus
|
Columbus | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 117 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Ryan Cooper
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 117 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Joe Stephans
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | JR | 116 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Phifer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SO | 115 | -5.2% | ||
16 |
Isaiah Erb
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 111 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Chris Flessas
George Walton
|
George Walton | SR | 109 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Ross Copedge
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SO | 108 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Presley
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 108 | -4.6% | ||
20 |
Alex Grand'Pierre
Walker School
|
Walker School | FR | 107 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Victor Lane
PICKENS
|
PICKENS | SO | 106 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Eric Lieberman
WEBER SCHOOL
|
WEBER SCHOOL | SR | 106 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Halloran
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 106 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Arie Voloschin
North Springs
|
North Springs | FR | 106 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Anderson Holcomb
Loganville
|
Loganville | FR | 106 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kent Schirmacher
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 106 | – | ||
27 |
Jelani Durley
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 104 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Haleem Bashir
ELITE SCHOLARS A
|
ELITE SCHOLARS A | JR | 104 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
William Ross
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 102 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Cassara
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 102 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Trevor Payne
Westside
|
Westside | SO | 100 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Spencer Hoyt
Ware County
|
Ware County | JR | 98 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Christian Fontanez
Northside
|
Northside | SR | 98 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Byron Lathi
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joey Glennon
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 97 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Steven Jackson
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 97 | +2.9% | SB | |
37 |
Luke Schiller
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 97 | – | ||
38 |
Evan Minter
Gilmer
|
Gilmer | SR | 96 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Donovan Mitchell
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 95 | – | ||
40 |
Brenton Aliotta
Benedictine Military
|
Benedictine Military | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
41 |
John Lavelle
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SO | 91 | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Simon Abrahamse
Decatur
|
Decatur | FR | 89 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jeremiah Petty
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 89 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Groenig
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 87 | – | ||
45 |
Markie Hutzler
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | JR | 85 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Peter Johnson
Galloway
|
Galloway | SR | 85 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Matt Halbig
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 81 | – | ||
48 |
Alec Logelin
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
– |
Joseph Palmich
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | – | – |