Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 8 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alice Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sara Gaston
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Coffey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Malloy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Jenna Carastro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Anabel Szydlik
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Heidi Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ella Ackerman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Joanna McNulty
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Mia Beyerl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Phoebe Langius
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
27 |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Kaylie Lundgren
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
30 |
Annette Dombkowski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +16.9% | PB | |
32 |
Molly Ellor
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
33 |
Madison Horacek
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Maya Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Abby Poole
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Ella Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Mary Cornett
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
38 |
Gabby Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
39 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Shannon Welcome
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Lynsey Knox
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Mottel
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Alexa Owen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Camellia Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Langenburg
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Hennessy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Courtney
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Logan White
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Walters
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | – | – | ||
23 |
Delaney Eichorn
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Wey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Maggie McNamara
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Gabriella Pompilio
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Makenna Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Avery Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
29 |
Schuyler Mathews
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
30 |
Anna Purpura
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Christina Cianciolo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |