Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 471 | ||
2 |
Liv Smith
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 334 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 496 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sonora Baker
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Kennedy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Claire McNeary
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 680 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 628 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Sonora Baker
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 622 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 613 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 609 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 603 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Claire McNeary
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 595 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 591 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Kennedy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
12 |
Sydney Lenz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 587 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 587 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 585 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Emma Reistle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 582 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Bridget Bartley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 570 | – | PB | |
16 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Bansky
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 553 | – | ||
19 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 544 | – | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 543 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 535 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jesse Tobin
Pva
|
Pva | 535 | – | ||
23 |
Samm Neilson
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 533 | – | ||
24 |
Karley Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 533 | – | ||
25 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 532 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 524 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Davoud
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 517 | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Guglielmo
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 515 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Bridget O'Shaughnessey
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 513 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 511 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Emma Brabham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 502 | +8.1% | PB | |
34 |
Meaghan Payne
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 498 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 491 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 491 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Isabell Russell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 481 | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Cochran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 480 | – | ||
40 |
Maria Vinson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 478 | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Gabby Oliveri
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 475 | – | ||
42 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 470 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Catherine del Carmen
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 465 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ashley Meyer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 463 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sydney Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 450 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Megan Hunter
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 424 | – | ||
47 |
Anna Pope
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 409 | – | ||
– |
Julia Gawlik
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ally Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 592 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Lenz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 587 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alice Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lacey Kramer
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 615 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alice Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 598 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 594 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 586 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 577 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 559 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Lacey Kramer
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 558 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Aegerter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 553 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Ellor
The FISH
|
The FISH | 545 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mia Beyerl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 542 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Sara Gaston
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 538 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 535 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 529 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Malloy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 529 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Lindsey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Anabel Szydlik
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
20 |
Julia Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
21 |
Ella Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 503 | – | ||
22 |
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 502 | – | PB | |
23 |
Annie Sanchez
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 494 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 491 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Mink
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 475 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 475 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 474 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Emma Taylor
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 473 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Abby Poole
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 472 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Isabel Harms
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 471 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 471 | – | ||
33 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 468 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Lynsey Knox
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
35 |
Abby Fierstos
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 462 | – | ||
36 |
Ella Ackerman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 452 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Christa Jones
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 448 | – | ||
38 |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
39 |
Allison Spielman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Maya Kirl
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 415 | – | ||
41 |
Olivia Berley
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 414 | – | ||
42 |
Caroline Wing
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 405 | – | ||
43 |
Beazer Butler
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 392 | – | ||
44 |
Joanie Estabrook
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 380 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Addison Sanders
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 375 | – | ||
46 |
Katie Cantrell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
47 |
Layan Keller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
– |
Bridgette Kim
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michaela Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Mottel
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Alexa Owen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 592 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michaela Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 561 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
7 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
8 |
Alexa Owen
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 529 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 527 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Mottel
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 517 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Allison Langenburg
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 495 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 491 | +8.3% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Courtney
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 485 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | 485 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
18 |
Camellia Ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 485 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Grace Wey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 479 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Myra Anne Martin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 479 | – | PB | |
21 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 478 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 478 | +7.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sally Ennis
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
25 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 465 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Unowitz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 463 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Alexa Heiry
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 463 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 461 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Logan White
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 456 | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Elise Mozeleski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
31 |
Julia Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
32 |
Avery Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 449 | – | ||
33 |
Kate Saczawa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | – | ||
33 |
Cleo Hendrickson
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 446 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 442 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Zicafoose
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 441 | – | ||
37 |
Prather Hargrove
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 441 | – | ||
38 |
Lakelyn Ziegler
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
39 |
Hallie Wilson
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 439 | – | ||
40 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 429 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Kathy Hammond
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 428 | – | ||
42 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 425 | – | ||
43 |
Anna Purpura
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
44 |
Emily Skilton
Morris County
|
Morris County | 421 | – | ||
45 |
Olivia Polemeni
Morris County
|
Morris County | 417 | +5.3% | PB | |
46 |
Katie Cooper
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 407 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Maddie Walters
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 405 | – | ||
48 |
Emily Hennessy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
49 |
Kate Farmer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 395 | – | ||
50 |
Sydney Whiting
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 393 | +5.0% | PB | |
51 |
Grace Olsen
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 382 | – | ||
52 |
Chloe Stepanek
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 380 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Riley Lexvold
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | – | – | ||
– |
Christina Cianciolo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 477 | ||
2 |
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 456 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Madison Kolessar
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Anita Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Alison Harvey
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Kolessar
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
3 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 500 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Anita Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
5 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 479 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 460 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 453 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
9 |
Alison Harvey
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 436 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 435 | – | ||
10 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 435 | – | ||
12 |
Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 435 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jacey Hinton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 434 | – | ||
14 |
Bella Antoniuk
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 432 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Leah Hoffman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 427 | – | ||
16 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
17 |
Jillian Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 422 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Wallin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 413 | – | ||
19 |
Erin Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 404 | – | ||
20 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 402 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 401 | – | ||
22 |
Norah Hay
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 396 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 395 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Sies
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
25 |
Emma McIntyre
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 387 | – | ||
26 |
Briana Gellineau
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 381 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Emma Fenstermacher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 380 | – | ||
28 |
Kiani Morisi
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 379 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Erin Jensen
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 375 | – | ||
30 |
Lex Wallace
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 372 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Josette Wynn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
32 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
33 |
Alana Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 334 | +7.8% | PB | |
34 |
Payton Matejko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
35 |
Sarah Schultz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 309 | – | ||
– |
Kyla Grigg
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – |