Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Forbes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Chang
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Ryan Kozlowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jake Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
30 |
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – |