1
|
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
9
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
2
|
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
7
|
-5.2%
|
|
3
|
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
6
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
4
|
Emily Ries
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Lily Borgenheimer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
4
|
-6.0%
|
|
6
|
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Stella Kersebet
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Amanda O'Malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
10
|
Hannah Blob
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
11
|
Julia Stupar
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
12
|
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
SB
|
14
|
Pipes Mertins
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
SB
|
15
|
Molly Banks
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-6.8%
|
|
17
|
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
18
|
Katelin Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Lucy Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.7%
|
|
20
|
Kailey Carbone
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
22
|
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Samantha Neuendank
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Abigail Rosenthal
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Megan Halambeck
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Brooke Swiecki
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jade Oribello
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ellie O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-7.4%
|
|
30
|
Erin Young
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Paige Thompson
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Annemarie Herrick
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Magdalena Kelly-Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emma Gerke
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Megan McVey
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Sophie Banik
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Nadine Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Allyson Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Maya Weiss
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Sarah Briscoe
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
43
|
Hope Weil
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Jennifer Kubowski
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Ella Spitz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Claudia Paul
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sydney Hollingsworth
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Cheyne McCreight
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Michelle Marmolejo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Mary Mullins
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Olivia Petruska
Jaguars
|
Jaguars
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Madeline Smith
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Katerina Moratti
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Jade Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Lyndsey Herlache
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
|
–
|
+8.6%
|
PB
|
–
|
Abby Walker
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Natalie Roesch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|