Swimcloud

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 18–20, 2010
  • SCY
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Rebecca Ney St. Thomas logo 20 685 +5.1% PB
2 Carrie Gunderson Gustavus Adolphus logo 17 684 +4.2% PB
3 Lauren Snyder St. Olaf logo 16 636 +1.8% SB
4 Molly Spence Carleton logo 15 621 +5.8% PB
5 Grace Fleming Macalester logo 14 613 +5.1% PB
6 Samantha Kessler Saint Benedict (MN) logo 13 609 +2.8% PB
7 Sarah Vrudny Saint Catherine (MN) logo 12 609 +4.3% SB
8 Jonna Berry Gustavus Adolphus logo 11 606 +3.6% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Dajana Vidovic Gustavus Adolphus logo 9 632 +6.0% PB
10 Maggie Alexander Carleton logo 7 615 +3.3% SB
11 Abbey Brau Saint Benedict (MN) logo 6 587 +3.6% PB
12 Kelsey Sloan Carleton logo 5 576 +4.6% SB
13 Mary Wood Saint Benedict (MN) logo 4 572 +3.4% PB
14 Katherine Coleman Concordia-Moorhead logo 3 560 +13.5% PB
15 Sarah Hund Gustavus Adolphus logo 2 557 +3.6% PB
16 Anna Begin St. Olaf logo 1 552 +4.9% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carrie Gunderson Gustavus Adolphus logo 657 +2.9% PB
2 Rebecca Ney St. Thomas logo 653 +3.6% PB
3 Lauren Snyder St. Olaf logo 625 +1.3% SB
4 Sarah Vrudny Saint Catherine (MN) logo 617 +4.7% SB
5 Jonna Berry Gustavus Adolphus logo 616 +4.1% PB
6 Samantha Kessler Saint Benedict (MN) logo 610 +2.8% PB
7 Molly Spence Carleton logo 604 +4.9% PB
8 Grace Fleming Macalester logo 602 +4.5% PB
9 Dajana Vidovic Gustavus Adolphus logo 601 +4.4% PB
10 Abbey Brau Saint Benedict (MN) logo 585 +3.5% PB
11 Kelsey Sloan Carleton logo 573 +4.5% SB
12 Maggie Alexander Carleton logo 570 +0.8% SB
13 Sarah Hund Gustavus Adolphus logo 566 +4.1% PB
14 Mary Wood Saint Benedict (MN) logo 553 +2.3% PB
15 Katherine Coleman Concordia-Moorhead logo 553 +13.1% PB
16 Anna Begin St. Olaf logo 547 +4.7% PB
17 Valerie Chesnik St. Thomas logo 542 +4.2% PB
18 Katherine Peters Saint Benedict (MN) logo 540 +4.6% PB
19 Sarah Ellerton Macalester logo 534 +2.9% PB
20 Erin McDuffie Carleton logo 533
21 Katherine Lambert Saint Benedict (MN) logo 531 +3.1% PB
22 Wendy Consoer St. Thomas logo 530 +7.9% PB
23 Anna GajewskI Macalester logo 524 PB
24 Christine Bruno St. Olaf logo 517 +7.6% SB
25 ALEXIS RODARMEL St. Thomas logo 514 +2.6% PB
26 Sarah Ament Concordia-Moorhead logo 484 PB
27 Nikki Farmer Saint Marys (MN) logo 469
28 Kate Vermann Macalester logo 466 +4.6% PB
29 Laura Oberg-Hauser Saint Catherine (MN) logo 452 +6.2% PB
30 Suzanne Oh Macalester logo 437 +5.2% PB
31 Paige Scarborough Concordia-Moorhead logo 426
32 Allie Upton Concordia-Moorhead logo 388
33 Kylah Hitchcock Saint Catherine (MN) logo 386 +2.6% PB
34 Marissa Donatelle Saint Catherine (MN) logo 372 +0.6% PB