Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven Vande Lune | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:43.92 |
2 | Steven Vande Lune | 200 Y Free | Prelims | 1:44.49 |
3 | Steven Vande Lune | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:44.60 |
4 | Steven Vande Lune | 500 Y Free | Prelims | 4:45.72 |
5 | Brian Yount | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:46.48 |
6 | Brian Yount | 100 Y Free | Timed Finals | 47.88 |
7 | Steven Vande Lune | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 16:54.65 |
8 | Brian Yount | 200 Y Free | Prelims | 1:47.42 |
9 | Brian Yount | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:47.50 |
10 | Andrew Ulrey | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:54.62 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose-Hulman | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Rose-Hulman | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Rose-Hulman | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Rose-Hulman | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Rose-Hulman | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Rose-Hulman (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Rose-Hulman (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Rose-Hulman (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Rose-Hulman (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Rose-Hulman (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Rose-Hulman (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Rose-Hulman (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Rose-Hulman (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Rose-Hulman (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Rose-Hulman (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Rose-Hulman (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Rose-Hulman (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Rose-Hulman (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven Vande Lune | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 650.7 |
2 | Michael Gerdov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | – |
3 | Matthew Melton | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | – |
4 | Brian Yount | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 587.3 |
5 | Benjamin Sollman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 512.5 |