Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
2 |
Waka KOBORI
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
3 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
4 |
Sophia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
5 |
Nina Kucheran
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Chantel Jeffrey
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | – | ||
8 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma O'Croinin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
11 |
Kyla Ross
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 711 | – | ||
12 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
13 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Rennie
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Zoe Froh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 653 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Courtney Sherwood
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 645 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Zavaros
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 776 | – | ||
2 |
Waka KOBORI
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | 741 | – | ||
3 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
4 |
Sophia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 730 | – | ||
5 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
6 |
Nina Kucheran
North Eastern Swimming
|
North Eastern Swimming | 714 | – | ||
7 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 708 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Chantel Jeffrey
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 706 | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 699 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emma O'Croinin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
12 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
13 |
Zoe Froh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 680 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Courtney Sherwood
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 675 | – | ||
15 |
Hailey Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
16 |
Ella Rennie
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
17 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kyla Ross
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 671 | – | ||
19 |
Andrea Putrimas
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 663 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Cook
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Devon BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 660 | – | ||
22 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 658 | – | ||
23 |
Christina Ji
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
24 |
Reagan MacDonald
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 642 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Hemburrow
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Rachael Anderson
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 640 | – | ||
27 |
Lauren Miller
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Roxy Ramirez
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Linda Liu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 632 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Kyra Schweers
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
31 |
Alexandra Bougie
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 630 | – | ||
32 |
Kiera Brough
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 625 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Serena Muizelaar
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 616 | – | ||
34 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 614 | – | ||
35 |
Holly Keir
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 614 | – | ||
36 |
Brooke Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Emma Myburgh
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 601 | – | ||
38 |
Meg Wheeler
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 598 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jackie Buche
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
40 |
Sara Godon
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 595 | – | ||
41 |
Kendra Lutsch
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
42 |
Jillian Armstrong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 531 | – | ||
– |
Shannon Meadway
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mizuki Hayabuchi
Sagamihara Swim Team
|
Sagamihara Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
MaKenzy Kennedy
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | – |