Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Treat
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SR | 20 | ||
2 |
Patrick Cardillo
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 17 | ||
3 |
Jeremy Hayes
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 16 | ||
4 |
Keaton Brown
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Huntley
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 14 | ||
6 |
Michael Johnson
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Beau WAGNER
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
David Kauffmann
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Clark Tappy
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Craig Fowler
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Munns
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Kelly Doggett
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SO | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Erik Baer
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Robin Parkinson
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Jonathan Littles
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 2 | ||
16 |
Cole Altergott
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Treat
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SR | 130 | ||
2 |
Patrick Cardillo
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 125 | ||
3 |
Jeremy Hayes
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 123 | ||
4 |
Keaton Brown
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 123 | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Huntley
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 120 | ||
6 |
Michael Johnson
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 119 | PB | |
7 |
David Kauffmann
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 118 | PB | |
8 |
Beau WAGNER
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SR | 118 | PB | |
9 |
Clark Tappy
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 118 | ||
10 |
Craig Fowler
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SR | 117 | PB | |
11 |
Erik Baer
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 116 | ||
12 |
Kelly Doggett
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SO | 114 | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Littles
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 110 | ||
14 |
Robin Parkinson
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SO | 108 | ||
15 |
Jonathan Munns
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SR | 106 | ||
16 |
Cole Altergott
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SO | 104 | PB | |
17 |
Bradley Nuse
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | SR | 100 | ||
18 |
Adonis Reiler
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | JR | 99 | PB | |
19 |
Quinn Edgar
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | JR | 98 | PB | |
20 |
Tim Matthews
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | SR | 97 | PB | |
20 |
Robert Zimmerman
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | SR | 97 | ||
22 |
Derrick Saunders
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SR | 91 | ||
23 |
Kyle Layton
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 90 | ||
24 |
Devin Murphy
Vista Ridge
|
Vista Ridge | SR | 87 | ||
25 |
Aaron Browne
Fort Lupton
|
Fort Lupton | SR | 86 | ||
26 |
Matt Menke
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | 85 | ||
27 |
Jonathan Stechert
Delta
|
Delta | SR | 84 | ||
28 |
Nathan Eckert
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | SO | 84 | ||
29 |
Clay Rainbolt
Valley
|
Valley | SR | 83 | PB | |
30 |
Conor Stewartson
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 83 | ||
31 |
Zach Mihalchick
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 81 | ||
32 |
Adam Tway
Longmont
|
Longmont | SR | 80 | ||
33 |
Doug Russell
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 74 | ||
34 |
Matthew Rhinesmith
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | JR | 72 | ||
35 |
Justin Kulikauskas
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 71 | ||
36 |
Colin Sorensen
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | SR | 71 |