Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Arata
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 20 | ||
2 |
Cole Worsley
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Davis Staley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | FR | 16 | ||
5 |
Matt Welch
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Bryan Bonack
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 13 | ||
8 |
Matthew Arthur
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | JR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Duffee
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Spencer Wells
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 7 | PB | |
12 |
Tom Sawyer
Summit
|
Summit | – | 5 | ||
13 |
Matthew Day
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Alexander Bisping
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 3 | ||
16 |
Gio DiDomenico
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Arata
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | FR | 127 | ||
2 |
Cole Worsley
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SR | 125 | ||
3 |
Matt Welch
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 121 | PB | |
4 |
Davis Staley
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | FR | 120 | ||
5 |
Bryan Bonack
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 116 | ||
7 |
Matthew Arthur
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | JR | 112 | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Duffee
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | SO | 107 | ||
10 |
Tom Sawyer
Summit
|
Summit | – | 107 | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Wells
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 102 | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Day
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 102 | ||
13 |
Alexander Bisping
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 102 | ||
15 |
Gio DiDomenico
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | SR | 101 | ||
17 |
David Rowe
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 99 | PB | |
18 |
Nick Brennan
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | – | 99 | ||
20 |
Josh Johnson
Mitchell
|
Mitchell | JR | 90 | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Stenger
Conifer Senior
|
Conifer Senior | SR | 88 | ||
22 |
Zachary Nahman
Longmont
|
Longmont | SO | 87 | ||
23 |
James Grant
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | FR | 85 | ||
24 |
Michael Bateman
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 85 | ||
25 |
David Sagstetter
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | JR | 85 | ||
26 |
Jacob Swing
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 84 | PB | |
27 |
Calvin Pickett
Mitchell
|
Mitchell | SR | 84 | ||
28 |
Dustin Cooper
Montrose
|
Montrose | – | 84 | ||
29 |
Charlie Tanner
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 84 | ||
30 |
Drew Weibel
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | FR | 82 | ||
31 |
Peter Rugg
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | JR | 82 | PB | |
32 |
Jason Mechling
Harrison
|
Harrison | SR | 81 | ||
33 |
Denton O'Neal
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | SR | 81 | ||
34 |
Josh French
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | – | 79 | ||
35 |
Simon Budisavljevic
Pueblo South
|
Pueblo South | SO | 78 | ||
36 |
Nick Moder
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | SR | 74 | ||
37 |
Reed Hranac
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 73 | ||
38 |
Cooper Olson
Valley
|
Valley | JR | 72 | ||
39 |
Isaac Arellano
Greeley Central
|
Greeley Central | FR | 72 | ||
40 |
Kostya Callihan
Delta
|
Delta | – | 69 | ||
41 |
Jordan Bowen
Fort Lupton
|
Fort Lupton | FR | 65 | ||
42 |
Cody Ramo
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | SR | 61 |