Swimcloud

2009 Big 8 Conference Championships

  • Not Submitted
  • Apr 16, 2009
  • SCY
American River logo
Sacramento, CA
  • Points scored
  • Avg. performance
    516.7
  • Entries
    40
  • Personal best
  • Season best
  • New

Top Swims

More
Name Event Time
1 Brad Babcock 100 Y Free 44.57
2 Brad Babcock 100 Y Free 44.57
3 Brad Babcock 100 Y Free 44.57
4 Brad Babcock 50 Y Free 20.87
5 Brad Babcock 50 Y Free 20.87
6 Brad Babcock 50 Y Free 20.87
7 Brad Babcock 50 Y Free 20.91
8 Brad Babcock 50 Y Free 20.91
9 Brad Babcock 50 Y Free 20.91
10 Brad Babcock 100 Y Free 46.24

Swimmers (16)

Entries

Marton Toth
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:16.61
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:18.52
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:16.61
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:18.52
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:16.61
200 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 2:18.52
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 58.82
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 58.82
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 58.82
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.25
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.25
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 25.25
Dima Ceres
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:28.55
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:27.62
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:28.55
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:27.62
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:28.55
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:27.62
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.31
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:06.78
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.31
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:06.78
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.31
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:06.78
Elitt Golnik
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.14
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.05
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.14
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.05
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.14
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 48.05
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.92
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.67
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.92
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.67
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.92
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.67
Shane Gutto
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:58.11
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:58.11
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:58.11
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.24
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.30
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.24
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.30
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.24
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:46.30
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:50.02
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:05.76
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:50.02
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:05.76
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:50.02
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:05.76
Andrew Hooten
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:56.56
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:56.56
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 16:56.56
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.06
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.96
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.06
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.96
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:49.06
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:48.96
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.44
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:54.97
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.44
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:54.97
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:51.44
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 4:54.97
Russell Lewis
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:27.51
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:27.51
1650 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 19:27.51
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:58.07
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.24
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:58.07
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.24
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:58.07
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.24
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:21.55
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:21.55
500 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 5:21.55
Sefin Rehsid
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.10
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.10
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 53.10
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.73
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.73
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:59.73
Drew Sinnot-Neal
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 54.13
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 54.13
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 54.13
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:01.68
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:01.68
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 2:01.68
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.25
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.25
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 24.25
Chris Maldonado
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.29
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.15
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.29
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.15
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.29
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.15
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.05
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.95
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.05
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.95
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.05
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 51.95
Ahmed Mami
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:00.21
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:00.21
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:00.21
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:24.81
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:24.81
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:24.81
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.57
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.57
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.57
Alejandro Gaviria
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:31.90
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:31.90
200 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 2:31.90
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.62
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.62
100 Y Breast Timed Finals #None None 1:08.62
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:53.62
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:55.50
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:53.62
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:55.50
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:53.62
400 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 4:55.50
Garret Kennedy
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.98
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.98
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 52.98
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:03.11
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:03.11
100 Y Fly Timed Finals #None None 1:03.11
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:27.03
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:27.03
200 Y IM Timed Finals #None None 2:27.03
Ivan Bereza
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:58.62
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:58.62
200 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 1:58.62
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.76
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.76
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.76
Brentyn Carder
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.07
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.07
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 26.07
Brad Babcock
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.24
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.57
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.24
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.57
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 46.24
100 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 44.57
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.87
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.91
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.87
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.91
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.87
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 20.91
Peter Bardessono
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.92
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 52.82
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.92
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 52.82
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 53.92
100 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 52.82
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:00.17
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.74
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:00.17
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.74
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:00.17
200 Y Back Timed Finals #None None 2:01.74
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.11
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.93
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.11
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.93
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 22.11
50 Y Free Timed Finals #None None 21.93
Relays
Event Round Heat Lane Seed Time Place
400 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:37.10
400 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 3:06.46
800 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 7:10.12
200 Y Medley Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:36.61
200 Y Free Relay (A) Timed Finals #None None 1:23.97
400 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:30.06
400 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 3:06.46
800 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 7:10.12
200 Y Medley Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:38.85
200 Y Free Relay (B) Timed Finals #None None 1:25.61
400 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:37.10
400 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 3:06.46
800 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 7:10.12
200 Y Medley Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:36.61
200 Y Free Relay (C) Timed Finals #None None 1:23.97
400 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 3:30.06
200 Y Medley Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 1:38.85
200 Y Free Relay (D) Timed Finals #None None 1:25.61
400 Y Medley Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 3:37.10
200 Y Medley Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 1:36.61
200 Y Free Relay (E) Timed Finals #None None 1:23.97
400 Y Medley Relay (F) Timed Finals #None None 3:30.06
200 Y Medley Relay (F) Timed Finals #None None 1:38.85
200 Y Free Relay (F) Timed Finals #None None 1:25.61