Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Hanus
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 793 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Shewchuk
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
4 |
Bailey Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 638 | – | ||
5 |
Kyla Ross
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 635 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Lorette
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 603 | – | ||
8 |
Bonnie Wang
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 596 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Samantha Zastre
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 595 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Cianna Dunn
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 619 | ||
10 |
Madeleine Durocher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 580 | ||
11 |
Giorgia Christofoletti
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 577 | ||
12 |
Hannah Kingscote
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 543 | ||
13 |
Ella Mickelberry
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 532 | ||
14 |
Michi Duclos
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 526 | ||
15 |
Jessica Luo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 501 | ||
16 |
Abbey Bickell
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 498 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Hanus
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 781 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Shewchuk
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
4 |
Kyla Ross
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 647 | – | ||
5 |
Bailey Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 613 | – | ||
6 |
Samantha Zastre
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Lorette
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 602 | – | ||
8 |
Bonnie Wang
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 593 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Madeleine Durocher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
10 |
Cianna Dunn
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 583 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Kingscote
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Jessica Luo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 559 | – | ||
13 |
Giorgia Christofoletti
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 554 | – | ||
14 |
Ella Mickelberry
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
15 |
Michi Duclos
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 515 | – | ||
16 |
Abbey Bickell
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
17 |
Janaya Ryan
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
18 |
Signe Humphrys
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
19 |
Daniela Davies
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cleo Wulder
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
21 |
JANE MAYCOCK
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 476 | – | ||
22 |
Cassandra Davies
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brooklyn Massie
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 429 | – | ||
24 |
Milana Solar
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 403 | – | ||
25 |
Nicole Fast
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 391 | – | ||
26 |
Emma Boyd
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 375 | – | ||
27 |
Claire Peters
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 346 | – | ||
28 |
Gabrielle Versailles
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
29 |
Kylie Stewart
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
30 |
Amy Liu
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
– |
Sedrica Doerksen
Sea Lions Swim Club
|
Sea Lions Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria von Sacken Nash
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Martin-Blois
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Boyle
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Hartvikson
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 601 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
3 |
Kara Beauregard
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 587 | – | ||
4 |
Thea Masselink
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 549 | – | ||
5 |
Lily Chen
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 535 | – | ||
7 |
Mia Goretic
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 522 | – | ||
8 |
Isabella Brunoro
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 519 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria Tocheva
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 509 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Eva Wen
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
10 |
Reese Blunden
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 502 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Meldrum
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 495 | – | ||
12 |
Erin Shewchuk
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Manley
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 465 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Jakeman
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 465 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Zhang
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 431 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
TJ Tseng
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 398 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Clayton
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Blevins
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
3 |
Summer Wenger
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 470 | – | ||
4 |
Kaya Lathangue
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 437 | – | ||
5 |
Natascha Borromeo
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 436 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Katie SCHROEDER
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 401 | – | ||
9 |
Alana Devlin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
12 |
Isabella Hugo
Sea Lions Swim Club
|
Sea Lions Swim Club | 374 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Harper Nevins
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 433 | – | ||
8 |
Yolanda Zhang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
10 |
Misato Hiraoka
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 380 | – | ||
11 |
Ella Belgica
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 379 | – | ||
13 |
Tavin Jacobs
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Wong
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 366 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Laine Perry
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 364 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Attwell
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 359 | – |