Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Jacob Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Oskar Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 676 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Dalton Stier
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 641 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 640 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 623 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 771 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 730 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 704 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Jacob Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Oskar Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 671 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 665 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 665 | – | ||
8 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | -5.3% | ||
9 |
Mason Harding
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 661 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 660 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Dan Leigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 644 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 638 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dalton Stier
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 637 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 601 | -5.8% | ||
22 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 595 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 582 | – | ||
24 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | – | ||
26 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 573 | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 548 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Jacob Thompson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Limia
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
31 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | – | ||
32 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | – | ||
33 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
34 |
Malachi Daniels
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 461 | – | ||
– |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Rothenberger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 665 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 651 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 631 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 627 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 614 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Moore
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 548 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 690 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 677 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 654 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 646 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Bryan Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 646 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 646 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gordy Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Rothenberger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 641 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | – | ||
13 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 633 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 632 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Joseph Moore
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 632 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 630 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Atherton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 623 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 621 | +3.7% | SB | |
22 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 617 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Matthew Amor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Neal Stratton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 611 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Tommy Frye
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 609 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Andres Vargas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | -5.2% | ||
30 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 600 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Alex Griffey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 596 | – | PB | |
32 |
Zach Greenwood
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 594 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 594 | -4.7% | ||
35 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 592 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 590 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | – | ||
40 |
Nick Piscitelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 584 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Harrison Powe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 580 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sean Doolittle
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
44 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 577 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 576 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
47 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 572 | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Kainoa Sastra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | – | ||
49 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 566 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 561 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 558 | +4.6% | PB | |
53 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 552 | +4.3% | SB | |
54 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 543 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 529 | -3.4% | ||
56 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | +1.9% | SB | |
57 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 522 | +1.6% | PB | |
58 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 519 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Connor Moran
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 518 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Peyton Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 498 | – | PB | |
61 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 484 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Bobby Radloff
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 483 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Adam Montgomery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 479 | – | PB | |
64 |
Max Hajduk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 476 | -3.4% | ||
65 |
Danny Hinkle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | -3.8% | ||
66 |
Micah Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | – | PB | |
67 |
James Jette
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 446 | -4.8% | ||
68 |
Charles Fields
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
69 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 345 | – | ||
– |
Zack Starz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 622 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 622 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 587 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 568 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 567 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 547 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 533 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 676 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 637 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 637 | +3.4% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 604 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Baylor Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 603 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dominic Bono
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 601 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Spencer Freeman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 589 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 589 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 589 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 586 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 585 | – | PB | |
13 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 581 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 575 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 572 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 572 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 565 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 561 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Miguel Sierra
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 560 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Johnson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 553 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Grigat
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 550 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 548 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 548 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 520 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | – | PB | |
33 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 511 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Devin Blake
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 511 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Austin Wheeler
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 509 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 497 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 495 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
James Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 494 | – | ||
39 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dante Reccoppa
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 488 | +2.8% | PB | |
41 |
John Conor Deneault
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 485 | +7.5% | PB | |
42 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 485 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
AJ Das
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 485 | – | PB | |
44 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 478 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Wyatt Townsend
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | PB | |
47 |
William Wallace Patrick
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 472 | – | ||
48 |
Emiliano Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
49 |
Ellis Ramirez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 469 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Ashton Cardinal
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 466 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 465 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Nicholas Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 463 | – | PB | |
53 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
56 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 454 | +1.4% | PB | |
57 |
Harrison Fischer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 451 | – | PB | |
58 |
Cody Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 450 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Tucker Stillman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 449 | – | ||
60 |
Sammy Quigg
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 449 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 448 | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
63 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 440 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 433 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 432 | -3.3% | ||
66 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 429 | -2.6% | ||
67 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 425 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Thomas Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 414 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 391 | – | ||
70 |
Jonah McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 381 | -3.4% | ||
71 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 328 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Owen Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 317 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Martin Ferrebee
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Wyatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Moritz Eberle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alessandro Pereira
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Garrick
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Lucas Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Gavin Peck
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Tristan Lewers
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Lazaroski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Fernando Collazo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Phillip Hulley-Buczny
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Erisman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Casey Castaldo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Hayden Sunman
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.1% |