Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Chantal Nack
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Burvill
Iowa
|
Iowa | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Emery
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 15 | +6.3% | SB | |
5 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Brooke Zeiger
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Allyssa Fluit
Iowa
|
Iowa | 12 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Lalumiere
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 9 | +4.3% | SB | |
10 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Schneider
Iowa
|
Iowa | 6 | +3.7% | SB | |
12 |
Isabel Whited
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Patricia Van Law
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Summer Campbell
Iowa
|
Iowa | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Werba
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isabelle Bindseil
Iowa
|
Iowa | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Padington
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 829 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Zeiger
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 815 | +4.9% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Burvill
Iowa
|
Iowa | 801 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chantal Nack
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 778 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Erin Emery
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 760 | +4.0% | SB | |
6 |
Abbey Erwin
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 752 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Allyssa Fluit
Iowa
|
Iowa | 732 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Lalumiere
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 716 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Patricia Van Law
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 706 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabel Whited
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 700 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Johnston
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 696 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Werba
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Summer Campbell
Iowa
|
Iowa | 689 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abbey Schneider
Iowa
|
Iowa | 684 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Isabelle Bindseil
Iowa
|
Iowa | 671 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 659 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Grout
Iowa
|
Iowa | 656 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
20 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 606 | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 572 | -3.7% |