Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Avestruz
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 20 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Mackenzie Padington
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Burvill
Iowa
|
Iowa | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Allyssa Fluit
Iowa
|
Iowa | 15 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Iowa
|
Iowa | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carly O'Brien
Iowa
|
Iowa | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Johanna Jekel
Iowa
|
Iowa | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mallory Fox
Iowa
|
Iowa | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Schemmel
Iowa
|
Iowa | 9 | +5.5% | SB | |
10 |
Lauren Leehy
Iowa
|
Iowa | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Milstroh
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 6 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Sammy Sauer
Iowa
|
Iowa | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Danielle Bergeson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 4 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Brittany Horn
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Meghan Hackett
Iowa
|
Iowa | 2 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Avestruz
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 827 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Hannah Burvill
Iowa
|
Iowa | 823 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Padington
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 799 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Carly O'Brien
Iowa
|
Iowa | 743 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Iowa
|
Iowa | 736 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Johanna Jekel
Iowa
|
Iowa | 724 | – | PB | |
7 |
Allyssa Fluit
Iowa
|
Iowa | 719 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Mallory Fox
Iowa
|
Iowa | 718 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Lauren Leehy
Iowa
|
Iowa | 716 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Schemmel
Iowa
|
Iowa | 714 | +4.0% | SB | |
11 |
Danielle Bergeson
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 713 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Kasey Milstroh
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 704 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Katia Soudakova
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sammy Sauer
Iowa
|
Iowa | 698 | – | ||
15 |
Meghan Hackett
Iowa
|
Iowa | 675 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Grout
Iowa
|
Iowa | 672 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 669 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Brittany Horn
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 654 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 643 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 634 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrea Fischer
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 619 | – | ||
23 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 618 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Taylor Rau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 618 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 592 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 578 | +3.3% | SB | |
28 |
Ellery Ottem
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 566 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 559 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Grace Johnson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 558 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 520 | +2.5% | SB | |
– |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | NS | – | – |