Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Alexander
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Luigard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Crowe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Rokowati Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca LeBlanc
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Watts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Oana Mirestean
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Winklosky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Vannell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Susan Hammoud
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
janey Langemeier
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Wallach
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Paula Masi Fleytas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Alexander
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 594 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Luigard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
5 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Crowe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
7 |
Rokowati Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 547 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Rebecca LeBlanc
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 541 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Vannell
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 516 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
janey Langemeier
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 493 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Watts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 510 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Oana Mirestean
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Winklosky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 523 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Wallach
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 520 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Susan Hammoud
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 486 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Maggie Heath
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
17 |
Paula Masi Fleytas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
18 |
Riley Geary
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 457 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Rachel Baith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 474 | +5.8% | SB | |
20 |
Kate Von Heeringen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 450 | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
Mei Mei Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
22 |
Manisha Kapoor
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alanna Hoffman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 467 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Rebecca Ryan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 466 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Kerrigan McMillen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 410 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Edwing
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
27 |
Paige Kasemsuwannakaeth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
28 |
Megan Slater
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 424 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Casey Slaterbeck
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 401 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kelly Melnick
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 413 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Kala Cox
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 411 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Mia Zottola
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
33 |
TAYLOR MCCLEARY
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 356 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Kennedy Davis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 371 | +1.1% | SB | |
35 |
Zara Hall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 390 | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Caitlin Sughrue
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 386 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kelsey Isman
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
38 |
Samantha Gonzalez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 384 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Elaina Phalen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 339 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Rajah Gussom
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
41 |
Madeline Renalds
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 355 | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Lauren Hadala
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 350 | +4.2% | PB | |
43 |
Maiya Yen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
44 |
Caroline Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 349 | – | PB | |
45 |
Larissa Tsai
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
46 |
Victoria Sprance
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 322 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Mac Brotherton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 314 | – | PB | |
48 |
Zohra Hall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 308 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Maya Sood
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 299 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Claire Toman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 294 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sydney Czajkowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 248 | +1.6% | SB | |
52 |
Taelor Oey
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 242 | – | ||
53 |
Jennie McGrath
LIONFISH
|
LIONFISH | 245 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
McKENNA Blest
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 226 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Angela Torrejon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 239 | – | ||
56 |
Lexy Wissink
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 231 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Suzanne Kiser
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 229 | +2.3% | PB | |
58 |
Marian Zottola
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 229 | – | PB | |
59 |
Delaney McCummings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 217 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Ava Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 215 | – | ||
61 |
Ainsley Dayyani
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 213 | +5.0% | PB | |
62 |
Sofia Piazza
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 189 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Katrina Sian
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 171 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Alexandra Scarber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 171 | +0.0% | SB | |
65 |
Natalie Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 170 | – | ||
66 |
Rachel Mietlicki
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 141 | +1.3% | SB | |
67 |
Tai Rosebure
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 102 | – | ||
68 |
Karina Silva
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 96 | -5.0% | ||
69 |
Lani Soh
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 90 | – | PB | |
70 |
Michelle Marin-Rios
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 80 | – | ||
71 |
Nicole Schmidt
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
72 |
Zeeyada Gebru
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 4 | – | ||
73 |
Lorelai Lamoureux
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Stephanie Dye
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriella Infante
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ann Cargill
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Beverly Udegbe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Viricochea
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Moser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Zhou
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miranda Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Kahng
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiersten Hollis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olya Kislovskiy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Lenz-Mann
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Smithers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Becky Wolfson
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Waterman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alethea Zischang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Gaston
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nina Gilbert
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Fiona Williams
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Casey Deege
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cynthia Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |