Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Sheils
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SO | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Worshek
Buckhorn HS
|
Buckhorn HS | JR | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 16 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Hill
Athens HS
|
Athens HS | SO | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Harry Waltsgott
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
MingMing Shen
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SO | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Black
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Prince
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SO | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Vosen
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SR | 20 | +4.2% | SB | |
2 |
Chris Barraza
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | FR | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mark Payne
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SO | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aden Kraft
Faith Academy
|
Faith Academy | FR | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
William Jameson
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | 8 | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dru Rainer
Cherokee County
|
Cherokee County | SR | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Yee
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Rogers
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Nurre
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Werth
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 7 | +8.7% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Ren
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | FR | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | FR | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Colby Hutson
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Myles Kimball
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | 7 | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Will Darden
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Chen
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Sheils
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SO | 141 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Worshek
Buckhorn HS
|
Buckhorn HS | JR | 129 | +6.8% | PB | |
1 |
Kyle Vosen
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SR | 129 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | JR | 128 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
MingMing Shen
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SO | 124 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Hill
Athens HS
|
Athens HS | SO | 121 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Harry Waltsgott
Baker HS
|
Baker HS | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris Barraza
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | FR | 118 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Black
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 107 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Prince
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SO | 106 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Werth
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 105 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Ren
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | FR | 103 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Nurre
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville HS
|
Prattville HS | FR | 99 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Myles Kimball
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | 7 | 94 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mark Payne
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | SO | 90 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Colby Hutson
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Darden
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | 86 | – | ||
4 |
Aden Kraft
Faith Academy
|
Faith Academy | FR | 84 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Joe Chen
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | SO | 77 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dru Rainer
Cherokee County
|
Cherokee County | SR | 75 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
William Jameson
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | 8 | 72 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Yee
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SO | 60 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Rogers
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | SO | 58 | – | ||
9 |
John McCall
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sahavi Shiekh
Boaz HS
|
Boaz HS | SO | 48 | – | ||
11 |
Trent Schlensker
Prattville Christian Academy
|
Prattville Christian Academy | SR | 45 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Peoples
Prattville Christian Academy
|
Prattville Christian Academy | SR | 42 | – | ||
– |
Gaston Petznick
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | JR | – | – | ||
– |
John Choung
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | 8 | – | – |