Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hadley Dowdle
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 20 | +8.9% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Smith
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Crabtree
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | SR | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Bailey Deas
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | SR | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Blasingame
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | FR | 14 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Barlow
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 13 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kristin Stough
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | JR | 12 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Anna McGinty
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 11 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Prather Hargrove
Trinity Presbyterian
|
Trinity Presbyterian | SO | 20 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Emily Vasquez
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SR | 17 | +6.0% | SB | |
3 |
Kathy Hammond
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | SO | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Younce
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | SO | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sabrina Morgavi
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | JR | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Meehan
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Virginia Graves
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | FR | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Amanda Dowling
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | FR | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lusi Levan
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | FR | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Groves
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | FR | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Ferguson
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 6 | +5.9% | SB | |
12 |
Morgan Bull
Northview
|
Northview | SR | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Isabel Blish
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | SO | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Nelson
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | JR | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Meghan Roach
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | 8 | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
JoAnne Stevens
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hadley Dowdle
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 134 | +8.7% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Smith
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | JR | 131 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Deas
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | SR | 126 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Crabtree
Mountain Brook HS
|
Mountain Brook HS | SR | 125 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Anna McGinty
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | SR | 123 | +3.6% | SB | |
1 |
Prather Hargrove
Trinity Presbyterian
|
Trinity Presbyterian | SO | 120 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ryan Barlow
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SR | 119 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Claire Blasingame
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | FR | 119 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kristin Stough
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | JR | 119 | +3.4% | SB | |
2 |
Emily Vasquez
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | SR | 116 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Morgan Bull
Northview
|
Northview | SR | 112 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Nelson
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | JR | 110 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lusi Levan
James Clemens HS
|
James Clemens HS | FR | 110 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sabrina Morgavi
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | JR | 110 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Groves
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | FR | 109 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Ferguson
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | SO | 108 | +5.6% | SB | |
4 |
Virginia Graves
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | FR | 105 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Emma Younce
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | SO | 105 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kathy Hammond
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | SO | 104 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Meehan
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
14 |
JoAnne Stevens
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | JR | 103 | – | ||
15 |
Isabel Blish
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | SO | 103 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Meghan Roach
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | 8 | 98 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Amanda Dowling
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | FR | 97 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kaleigh Spears
Fairhope HS
|
Fairhope HS | FR | 96 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Dacey Burgess
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SO | 93 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Strankman
Randolph School
|
Randolph School | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
10 |
Martha Yin
Loveless Academic Magnet HS
|
Loveless Academic Magnet HS | – | 89 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sabrina Grace
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | 7 | 87 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Lummis
Homewood HS
|
Homewood HS | SR | 85 | +6.9% | SB | |
11 |
Elizabeth Chen
Bayside Academy
|
Bayside Academy | 7 | 82 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Carlee Nabors
Madison County HS
|
Madison County HS | 8 | 72 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Michaela Houser
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | 8 | 67 | – | PB | |
14 |
Erin McCord
Cherokee County
|
Cherokee County | JR | 59 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Marlee Moore
Bayside Academy
|
Bayside Academy | 7 | 55 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Dallas Daughtry
Goshen
|
Goshen | JR | 48 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Megehee
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SR | 43 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Miller
Oneonta
|
Oneonta | SO | 39 | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Mary Monk
Huntsville HS
|
Huntsville HS | – | – | – |