Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 50 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Brothers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 30 | +2.2% | SB | |
3 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Beaudin-Bolduc
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 18 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian VanderHelm
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Martin Dimitrov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Etienne Paquin Foisy
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 13 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Pierre-Adrien Simard
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Michael McGillivray
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Micah Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 812 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 774 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Peter Brothers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 773 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 759 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Adrian VanderHelm
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 756 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 756 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Etienne Paquin Foisy
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 733 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Nathan Beaudin-Bolduc
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 730 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 730 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Martin Dimitrov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 718 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 717 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Pierre-Adrien Simard
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 717 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 717 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 716 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 700 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 698 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Michael McGillivray
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 698 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 692 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 691 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Micah Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 680 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
23 |
David Brenken
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
24 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 664 | +1.7% | SB | |
25 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 662 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 658 | -3.7% | ||
27 |
David Pouliot
Club Aquatique les Marlins de
|
Club Aquatique les Marlins de | 650 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 648 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 640 | – | ||
31 |
Hayden Bartoch
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics
|
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 623 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 620 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Dautrey
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 580 | – |