Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan To
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Patrick Carroll
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Brendan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Riley
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jason Lou
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 686 | -0.8% | ||
1 |
Alec Pittman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
2 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Chatwin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 485 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
5 |
Brendan Chen
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan To
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 437 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Patrick Carroll
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 379 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Jason Lou
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 388 | – | ||
9 |
Garrett Riley
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 317 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Anders Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Hegland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 250 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Askarov
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Becker
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Montheard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Belov
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Grant Reeves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Reeves
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | – | ||
1 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
2 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Andrew Becker
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Askarov
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 506 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aashish Yadav
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 469 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Owen Montheard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 444 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 354 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Tim Belov
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 290 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Liam Hunter
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 197 | – | ||
– |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Karpenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kelby Modene
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Herczeg
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Galbreath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Ashton
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Robinson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Michael Turner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Calvin Fagley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
4 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kelby Modene
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Andrew Karpenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | ||
1 |
Jack Herczeg
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
2 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 539 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Alex Galbreath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 471 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 456 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Liam Ashton
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 429 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Turner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 294 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Calvin Fagley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 267 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Mitchell Robinson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 290 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Sean Wacker
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kaleb Bloomquist
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
William New
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Roni Shrestha
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Erik Larson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hans Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 858 | – | PB | |
1 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 731 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 717 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
4 |
William New
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erik Larson
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
7 |
Roni Shrestha
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 466 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Hans Broman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Wu
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 334 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jagger Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 266 | – | ||
X |
Colin Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
– |
Maxamilian True
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |