Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Madeline Stooksbury
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Evelyn Grace Sherman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yasmin Taba
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 625 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Wei
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 588 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 548 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Emily Wissinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | -5.0% | ||
13 |
Julia Leitao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 460 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 432 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 428 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 745 | – | ||
2 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 735 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Madeline Stooksbury
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
4 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 676 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 615 | -7.2% | ||
6 |
Evelyn Grace Sherman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
7 |
Yasmin Taba
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 604 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 580 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 577 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Wei
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 547 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 505 | -5.0% | ||
13 |
Julia Leitao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Wissinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | -6.0% | ||
15 |
Ashley Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 453 | – | PB | |
16 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 444 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Jasmine Wilkins
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 434 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Addison Russo
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Ramsden
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 421 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 412 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lily Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 401 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Heather Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 395 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Harrigan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 384 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 381 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ana D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 374 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | -4.6% | ||
29 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 347 | – | ||
30 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 347 | – | ||
31 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 343 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 328 | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Lara Boerth-Dryden
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 317 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Amaya Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
35 |
Juliette Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 321 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Hailey Flatt
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 305 | -11.9% | ||
38 |
Taylor Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 293 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Mac Gasner
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 296 | – | ||
40 |
Blakeley Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 287 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Alyana Talaroc
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 261 | -4.2% | ||
42 |
Taylor Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 266 | – | ||
43 |
Kira Downs
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 221 | -6.3% | ||
44 |
Haley Keyes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 224 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ella Gibbins
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 204 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tabitha Burch
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 136 | +7.2% | PB | |
47 |
Amelia Cole
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 123 | – | PB | |
48 |
Olivia Rechis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 101 | +1.2% | SB | |
49 |
Ella Walker
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 251 | -5.3% | ||
50 |
Lauren Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 93 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Kassi Ferrer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 84 | – | PB | |
52 |
Linnea Stuart
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 43 | – | ||
53 |
Amelia McClanahan
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 40 | – | ||
54 |
Sophia Muscaro
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
55 |
Julia Brodeur
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 317 | – | ||
56 |
Jessica Ramos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Julia Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Sydney Schmitt
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Sabrina Salas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 40 | -3.2% | ||
60 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 133 | – | ||
61 |
Annalise Craig
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Abby Hightower
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
63 |
Ciara Stephenson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kylie McNeil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Katelyn Henry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Miller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Lewin
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |