Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Holland Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Allyson Schwarz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melody Giberson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jasmine Wilkins
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 643 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
13 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 610 | – | ||
14 |
Madeline Stooksbury
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
15 |
Courtney Sage
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Evelyn Grace Sherman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 773 | – | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 757 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 731 | -6.4% | ||
4 |
Jenny Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 737 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 711 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Holland Danskin
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
7 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 676 | – | ||
9 |
Allyson Schwarz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jasmine Wilkins
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
11 |
Melody Giberson
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
12 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 620 | – | ||
13 |
Evelyn Grace Sherman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Stooksbury
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 599 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Emma Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
17 |
Courtney Sage
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Mac Gasner
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 588 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 585 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Margot Parrilli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 566 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 577 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Lilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 574 | -5.5% | ||
25 |
Cece Roddey
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 571 | -5.9% | ||
26 |
Annabella Boardman
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 565 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Julia Leitao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 548 | -3.8% | ||
28 |
Daniela Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 537 | – | ||
29 |
Dorian Fejzuli
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
30 |
Eva Wolpert
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
31 |
Blakeley Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 512 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Julia Da Cruz
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
33 |
Delainee Rust
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 481 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Kaitlin Gasner
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Wei
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 485 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 479 | – | PB | |
36 |
Shelby Gamble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 465 | – | ||
38 |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 474 | -4.9% | ||
39 |
Taylor Turnquist
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Straub
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 469 | -3.9% | ||
41 |
Andie Wolfman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brooklyn Stonebraker
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 460 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Ragyn Jones
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 447 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniella Rechis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 425 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Lara Boerth-Dryden
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
46 |
Hannah Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 429 | -3.9% | ||
47 |
Reagan Crosby
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 421 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Sloane Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 409 | – | ||
49 |
Emily Ramsden
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
50 |
Anna Bach
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
51 |
Heather Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 405 | – | ||
52 |
Madison Glenn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 400 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Lillian Mohler
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 376 | – | ||
54 |
Lauren Durso
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 387 | – | PB | |
55 |
Haley Keyes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lily Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 380 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Juliette Vasquez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 374 | – | ||
57 |
Ana D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 371 | – | ||
59 |
Payton Titus
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 371 | – | ||
60 |
Alyana Talaroc
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 354 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kylie McNeil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 357 | – | ||
62 |
Ella Gibbins
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 381 | – | PB | |
63 |
Amelia Cole
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 347 | – | PB | |
64 |
Emily Ferguson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 328 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Hailey Flatt
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 330 | – | ||
66 |
Taylor Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 326 | – | ||
66 |
Tabitha Burch
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 323 | +2.8% | PB | |
68 |
Taylor Knight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 321 | -4.4% | ||
69 |
Amelia McClanahan
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 294 | +2.0% | PB | |
70 |
Kira Downs
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 264 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jordan Johnston
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 299 | – | ||
71 |
Olivia Rechis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 271 | +1.9% | SB | |
73 |
Morgan Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 264 | – | ||
74 |
Carolyn Ern
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 264 | – | ||
75 |
Lillie Clark
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 246 | – | ||
76 |
Allison Johnson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 230 | – | ||
77 |
Liberty Schmiedel
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 221 | – | ||
78 |
Julia Cottle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
79 |
Mackenzie Miller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 212 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Carlie Pearcy
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 198 | – | ||
81 |
Kalliope Whelan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 197 | – | ||
82 |
Jessica Ramos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 175 | -2.4% | ||
83 |
Lauren Kiernan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 171 | – | ||
84 |
Kassi Ferrer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 158 | – | PB | |
84 |
Linnea Stuart
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 161 | – | ||
86 |
Brianne McInerney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 143 | – | PB | |
87 |
Giselle Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 489 | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Avery Ford
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 445 | – | ||
89 |
Annalise Craig
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 75 | +4.7% | PB | |
90 |
Julia Brodeur
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 401 | +3.7% | PB | |
91 |
Katelyn Henry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 60 | +1.1% | PB | |
92 |
Morgan Flamm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 190 | – | ||
93 |
Sydney Schmitt
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
94 |
Jordan Simpson
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Wissinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Alderson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Lewin
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lola Hufnagel
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassandra Abboud
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cadence Zahniser
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sanaa Kamaludin
Titan Swim Team
|
Titan Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Milena Lynch
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rayna Lynch
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |