Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 11 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Wilson
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
David Montana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 585 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
David Montana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 573 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 557 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 532 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Wilson
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 522 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 511 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Kalvin Hernandez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 505 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Antonio De Sousa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 501 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 500 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 499 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
15 |
Jordane Payne
'Y' Speedos Swim Club
|
'Y' Speedos Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
16 |
David Blanco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
17 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 492 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Seton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 489 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
20 |
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 486 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexio Musleh
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 485 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Juan Rosas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 477 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 475 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 473 | – | PB | |
25 |
Manuel Marrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Nabil Torres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 472 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 469 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 469 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zebedee Wakely
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 465 | – | ||
30 |
Joshua Block
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 461 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 459 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 454 | +5.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 453 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 449 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 449 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 447 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Ralph Meadows
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 443 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabriel Velazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 442 | -4.6% | ||
41 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 442 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 439 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 439 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
46 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 434 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
George Dagherfilho
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 434 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 432 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 431 | -5.7% | ||
50 |
David Garzon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 429 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 428 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Nico Carbone
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 427 | – | ||
53 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 426 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Samuel Manrique
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | – | ||
55 |
Orlando Montejo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 424 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 421 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 420 | – | ||
59 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jason Lauzurique
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 418 | – | PB | |
61 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
62 |
Cauan Dos Santos
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 413 | – | PB | |
63 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sheldon Win
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 409 | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
65 |
Robert Rubin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 408 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Trenton Shaw
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
68 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
69 |
Tommy Lorenz
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 405 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Ricky Nguyen
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 402 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jose Valdivia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 402 | +0.8% | SB | |
72 |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 399 | – | PB | |
73 |
Marcos Sanchez
Club DE Natacion Manta
|
Club DE Natacion Manta | 398 | – | ||
74 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
74 |
Will JASON
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | – | ||
76 |
Osmanny Rivero
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 396 | +1.0% | PB | |
77 |
Edgar Perero
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | 395 | – | PB | |
78 |
Merlin Plant
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 393 | – | PB | |
79 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 390 | – | ||
80 |
Sebastian Sierra
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sebastien Limbourg
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 385 | -3.2% | ||
82 |
Darien Hategan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 383 | – | ||
83 |
Nicolas Doletina
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 378 | -0.8% | ||
83 |
Tomas Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 378 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 375 | – | PB | |
86 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
87 |
Leonardo Cuellar
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 369 | – | ||
88 |
Jared Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 367 | -1.0% | ||
89 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 361 | +1.4% | PB | |
90 |
Jeffrey Escobar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 353 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sebastian Velazquez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 338 | – | ||
91 |
Jiovanni Tapia
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 338 | – | PB | |
93 |
Deniz Caglayen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 338 | – | ||
94 |
Cristhian Avila
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | 323 | – | ||
95 |
Oscar Gonzalez
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 322 | – | ||
96 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 292 | -2.6% | ||
97 |
Elian Loor
Portoviejo
|
Portoviejo | 253 | – | ||
– |
Jack Anderton
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Castro
Club DE Natacion Manta
|
Club DE Natacion Manta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |